Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1908. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-107). (AKS-137). Ag. 16,65 g. Slight knock on edge. Irregular patina. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1908. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-107). (AKS-137). Ag. 16,65 g. Leve golpe en el canto. Pátina irregular. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1911. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-108). (AKS-138). Ag. 16,66 g. Minor hairline on obverse. Original luster. XF/Almost MS. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1911. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-108). (AKS-138). Ag. 16,66 g. Muy ténue rayita en anverso. Brillo original. EBC/SC-. Est...70,00.
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1913. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-112). Ag. 16,67 g. Lightly toned. It retains some minor luster. Almost XF/XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 3 mark. 1913. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-112). Ag. 16,67 g. Ligero tono y restos del brillo original. EBC-/EBC. Est...40,00.
Germany. Saxe-Colburg-Gotha. Ernst II. 1 thaler. 1869. B. (Km-152). (Dav-827). Ag. 18,42 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Saxe-Colburg-Gotha. Ernst II. 1 thaler. 1869. B. (Km-152). (Dav-827). Ag. 18,42 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Austria. Wolf Dietrich von Raitenau (1587-1612). 1 thaler. (Dav-8187). Rev.: SANCTVS RVDBERTVS EPS SALISBVR. Ag. 28,54 g. Repaired welding on edge at 12 o´clock. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Austria. Wolf Dietrich von Raitenau (1587-1612). 1 thaler. (Dav-8187). Rev.: SANCTVS RVDBERTVS EPS SALISBVR. Ag. 28,54 g. Soldadura reparada en el canto a las 12 h. MBC+. Est...150,00.