Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 mark. 1909. München. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,62 g. Hairlines on obverse. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 mark. 1909. Munich. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,62 g. Rayitas en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 mark. 1910. München. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,62 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 mark. 1910. Munich. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,62 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 mark. 1911. München. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,65 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 mark. 1911. Munich. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 3 mark. 1912. München. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,69 g. It retains some minor luster. Knock on edge. Choice VF/XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 3 mark. 1912. Munich. D. (Jaeger-47). (AKS-202). (Km-996). Ag. 16,69 g. Restos de brillo original. Golpe en el canto. MBC+/EBC. Est...40,00.
Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 5 mark. 1899. München. D. (Jaeger-46). (Km-915). Ag. 27,57 g. Small planchet flaw on obverse. VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 5 mark. 1899. Munich. D. (Jaeger-46). (Km-915). Ag. 27,57 g. Hojita en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Germany. Bayern. Otto I. 5 mark. 1913. München. D. (Jaeger-46). (Km-915). Ag. 27,80 g. It retains some minor luster. Beautiful. Almost XF/AU. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Otto I. 5 mark. 1913. Munich. D. (Jaeger-46). (Km-915). Ag. 27,80 g. Restos de brillo original. Bella. EBC-/EBC+. Est...100,00.
Germany. 3 mark. 1909. Hambourg. J. (Jaeger-64). (Km-620). Ag. 16,71 g. It retains some minor luster. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. 3 mark. 1909. Hamburgo. J. (Jaeger-64). (Km-620). Ag. 16,71 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Germany. 3 mark. 1911. Hambourg. J. (Jaeger-64). (Km-620). Ag. 16,66 g. It retains some minor luster. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. 3 mark. 1911. Hamburgo. J. (Jaeger-64). (Km-620). Ag. 16,66 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+. Est...40,00.