Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1716. Madrid. J. (Cal-769 var). Ag. 4,84 g. Error in the legend PHIIIPPUS, instead of PHILIPPUS. Rare. VF/Almost VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1716. Madrid. J. (Cal-769 var). Ag. 4,84 g. Error en la leyenda PHIIIPPUS, en lugar de PHILIPPUS. Rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...200,00.
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1746. Mexico. M. (Cal-836). Ag. 6,73 g. Light grafitti on reverse. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1746. México. M. (Cal-836). Ag. 6,73 g. Pequeño graffiti en reverso. MBC+. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1708. Segovia. Y. (Cal-940). Ag. 5,40 g. Palma derecha sobre izquierda. EBC-. Est...170,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1717. Segovia. J. (Cal-944). Ag. 5,78 g. Aqueduct with one row of two arches. End of planchet. Almost XF. Est...170,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1717. Segovia. J. (Cal-944). Ag. 5,78 g. Acueducto de 2 arcos y 1 piso. Ligero final de riel. EBC-. Est...170,00.
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Segovia. J. (Cal-945). Ag. 5,90 g. Aqueduct with one row of two arches. Light wavy flan. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1718. Segovia. J. (Cal-945). Ag. 5,90 g. Acueducto de 2 arcos y 1 piso. Ligeramente alabeada. MBC+. Est...150,00.
Philip V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Segovia. F. (Cal-954). Ag. 6,46 g. Repaired edge at 12 o´clock. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Segovia. F. (Cal-954). Ag. 6,46 g. Canto reparado a las 12h. MBC+. Est...150,00.