Charles II (1665-1700). 1 patagon. 1678. Bruges. (Tauler-3376). (Vti-440). (Vanhoudt-698.BG). Ag. 27,59 g. Slighty visible mintmark. VF/Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 patagón. 1678. Brujas. (Tauler-3376). (Vti-440). (Vanhoudt-698.BG). Ag. 27,59 g. Marca de ceca poco visible. MBC/MBC+. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 1 felipe. 1676. Milán. (Tauler-3101). (Vti-19). (Mir-387/1). Ag. 27,70 g. Atractivo ejemplar. MBC. Est...700,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1708/7. Barcelona. (Cal-28). Ag. 4,27 g. Overdate. Rectification on the R. VF/Almost VF. Est...55,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1708/7. Barcelona. (Cal-28). Ag. 4,27 g. Sobrefecha. Rectificación sobre la R. MBC/MBC-. Est...55,00.
Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1709. Barcelona. (Cal-30). Ag. 4,95 g. Attractive. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...140,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1709. Barcelona. (Cal-30). Ag. 4,95 g. Atractiva. MBC+/EBC-. Est...140,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Charles III The Pretender (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. (Cal-32). Ag. 4,44 g. R-II without delimiting by points. Scratch on reverse. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos III, Pretendiente (1701-1714). 2 reales. 1711. Barcelona. (Cal-32). Ag. 4,44 g. R-II sin acotar por puntos. Raya en reverso. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.