Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2081
Mexico. 8 reales. 1888. Mexico. MH. (Km-377.10). Ag. 26,99 g. Soft tone. It retains some original luster on reverse. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: México. 8 reales. 1888. México. MH. (Km-377.10). Ag. 26,99 g. Suave tono. Restos de brillo original en reverso. MBC+/EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2082
Mexico. 8 reales. 1890. Mexico. AM. (Km-377.10). Ag. 27,03 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: México. 8 reales. 1890. México. AM. (Km-377.10). Ag. 27,03 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 2083