Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1988
Spanish Description: Brasil. Joao VI. 960 reis. 1818. Río de Janeiro. (Km-326.1). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como UNC DETAILS. Limpiada, aun así muy atractivo ejemplar. NGC-UNC. Est...250,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1989
Spanish Description: Brasil. D. Pedro II. 2000 reis. 1889. (Km-485). Ag. 25,52 g. Leves rayitas. EBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1990
Spanish Description: Bulgaria. Alexander I. 5 leva. 1884. San Petesburgo. (Km-7). Ag. 24,78 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1991
China. 1 dollar. Year 10 (1921). (Km-Y329). Ag. VF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: China. 1 dollar. Año 10 (1921). (Km-Y329). Ag. 26,70 g. MBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1992