Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1925
Germany. Georg IV. 1/12 Taler. 1822 LB. Hannover. (Jaeger-21). (AKS-43). Ag. 3,20 g. XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Georg IV. 1/12 Thaler. 1822 LB. Hannover. (Jaeger-21). (AKS-43). Ag. 3,20 g. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1926
Germany. Ernst August. 1 thaler. 1839. Hannover. A. (Dav-667). (AKS-100). Ag. 16,65 g. Hairlines. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Ernst August. 1 thaler. 1839. Hannover. A. (Dav-667). (AKS-100). Ag. 16,65 g. Rayitas. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1927
Germany. Ernst August. 1 thaler. 1842. Hannover. A. (Jaeger-71). (AKS-105). Ag. 22,29 g. Slight old cabinet tone. VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Ernst August. 1 thaler. 1842. Hannover. A. (Jaeger-71). (AKS-105). Ag. 22,29 g. Ligero tono de monetario. MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1928
Germany. Georg IV. 1 thaler. 1862. Hannover. B. (Jaeger-96). (AKS-144b). Ag. 18,48 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Georg IV. 1 thaler. 1862. Hannover. B. (Jaeger-96). (AKS-144b). Ag. 18,48 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1929
Germany. Friedrich Franz II. 2 mark. 1904. Mecklenburg-Schwerin. Berlín A. (Jaeger-86). Ag. 11,08 g. Hairlines on obverse. Almost VF/VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Friedrich Franz II. 2 mark. 1904. Mecklenburg-Schwerin. Berlín A. (Jaeger-86). Ag. 11,08 g. Rayitas en anverso. MBC-/MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1930
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich II. 1/3 thaler. 1768. Breslau. B. (Olding-31). (Kluge-24). Ag. 7,88 g. F/Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich II. 1/3 thaler. 1768. Breslau. B. (Olding-31). (Kluge-24). Ag. 7,88 g. BC/MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1931
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1802. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-29). (AKS-10). (Dav-755). Ag. 21,80 g. Metal impurities. Almost VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1802. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-29). (AKS-10). (Dav-755). Ag. 21,80 g. Impurezas del metal. MBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1932
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1/6 thaler. 1816. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-31). (AKS-24). Ag. 5,27 g. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1/6 thaler. 1816. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-31). (AKS-24). Ag. 5,27 g. MBC-/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1933
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1934
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1935
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1817. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 22,09 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1817. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 22,09 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1936
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1818. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,96 g. VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1818. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,96 g. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1937
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1818. Düsseldorf. D. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,68 g. Patina. Choice F. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1818. Düsseldorf. D. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,68 g. Pátina . BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1938
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1819. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,92 g. Delicate patina. VF. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1819. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-37). (AKS-13). (Dav-759). Ag. 21,92 g. Suave pátina . MBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1939
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1830. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-62). (AKS-17). Ag. 22,17 g. XF. Est...200,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1830. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-62). (AKS-17). Ag. 22,17 g. EBC. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1940
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1831. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-62). (AKS-17). Ag. 22,08 g. VF. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1 thaler. 1831. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-62). (AKS-17). Ag. 22,08 g. MBC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1941
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1845. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-75). (AKS-75). (Dav-770). Ag. 22,25 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1845. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-75). (AKS-75). (Dav-770). Ag. 22,25 g. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1942
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1846. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-75). (AKS-75). (Dav-770). Ag. 22,05 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1846. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-75). (AKS-75). (Dav-770). Ag. 22,05 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1943
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1855. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-80). (AKS-76). (Dav-773). Ag. 22,17 g. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1855. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-80). (AKS-76). (Dav-773). Ag. 22,17 g. MBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1944
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1859. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-84). (AKS-78). (Dav-775). Ag. 18,49 g. Beautiful. Almost XF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1859. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-84). (AKS-78). (Dav-775). Ag. 18,49 g. Bella. EBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1945
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1860. Berlin. A. (Jaeger-84). (AKS-78). (Dav-775). Ag. 18,49 g. Choice VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1 thaler. 1860. Berlín. A. (Jaeger-84). (AKS-78). (Dav-775). Ag. 18,49 g. MBC+. Est...80,00.