Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1757
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,18 g. AU. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,18 g. EBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1758
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,29 g. Original luster. AU. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,29 g. Brillo original. EBC+. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1759
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,26 g. Original luster. Almost MS/Mint state. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 real. 1850. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-318). Ag. 1,26 g. Brillo original. SC-/SC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1760
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1853. Sevilla. (Cal-391). Ag. 2,49 g. Error virola. Almost VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 reales. 1853. Sevilla. (Cal-391). Ag. 2,49 g. Error virola. MBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1761
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-427). Ag. 5,11 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-427). Ag. 5,11 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1762
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 1 escudo. 1868 *18-68. Madrid. (Cal-567). Ag. 13,02 g. Bella. EBC-. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1763
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1848. Madrid. CL. (Cal-587). Ag. 26,05 g. Rayitas superficiales. MBC-. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1764
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1851. Madrid. (Cal-593). Ag. 25,90 g. Minor nicks. Choice VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1851. Madrid. (Cal-593). Ag. 25,90 g. Leves golpecitos. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1765
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-597). Ag. 6,67 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-597). Ag. 6,67 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1766
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-612). Ag. 25,60 g. VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-612). Ag. 25,60 g. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1767
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 escudos. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-647). Ag. 25,87 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 escudos. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-647). Ag. 25,87 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1768
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1861. Madrid. (Cal-672). Au. 1,56 g. Scratches. Knocks. VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1861. Madrid. (Cal-672). Au. 1,56 g. Rayas y golpes. MBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1769
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-691). Au. 3,37 g. AU. Est...250,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 escudos. 1867. Madrid. (Cal-691). Au. 3,37 g. EBC+. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1770
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1771
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1845. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-713). Au. 6,74 g. Knock on edge. Choice VF. Est...350,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1845. Barcelona. PS. (Cal-713). Au. 6,74 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...350,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1772
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1773
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1835. Madrid. CR. (Cal-720). Au. 6,73 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1774
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1843. Madrid. CL. (Cal-730). Au. 6,76 g. Buen ejemplar. Escasa así. EBC. Est...600,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1775
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 80 reales. 1838/7. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-741). Au. 6,69 g. Estuvo en aro. MBC-/MBC. Est...320,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1776
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-783). Au. 8,34 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...400,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-783). Au. 8,34 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+/EBC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 113 - Summer Sale . 1777
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-789). Au. 8,40 g. Minor hairlines on obverse. XF/AU. Est...420,00.
Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 100 reales. 1862. Madrid. (Cal-789). Au. 8,40 g. Leves rayitas en el anverso. EBC/EBC+. Est...420,00.