Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7322
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. Venice. (Gamberini-49). Ag. 1,92 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionItalia. Venecia. Giovanni Dandolo (1280-1289). Grosso. Venecia. (Gamberini-49). Ag. 1,92 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7367
Mexico. I Republic. 8 reales. 1889. Culiacan. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,77 g. Nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionMéxico. I República. 8 reales. 1889. Culiacán. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,77 g. Golpes en el canto. EBC-. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7180
Great Britain. George V. 1 crown. 1935. (Km-842). Ag. 28,16 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...45,00.
Spanish DescriptionGran Bretaña. George V. 1 crown. 1935. (Km-842). Ag. 28,16 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7451
Russia. Catherine II. 5 kopecks. 1772. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Bitkin-621). Ae. 53,36 g. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish DescriptionRusia. Catherine II. 5 kopecks. 1772. Ekaterinburg. EM. (Bitkin-621). Ae. 53,36 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7430
Portugal. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). 1822. Lisbon. (Gomes-05.06). Ae. 35,29 g. VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Joao VI (1816-1826). Pataco (40 Reis). 1822. Lisboa. (Gomes-05.06). Ae. 35,29 g. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7187
Haiti. 25 centimes. AN 14 (1817). (Km-15.2). Ag. 2,64 g. Very scarce. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Spanish DescriptionHaití. 25 centimes. AN 14 (1817). (Km-15.2). Ag. 2,64 g. Muy escasa. MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7456
Russia. Alexander III (1881-1894). 1 Ruble. 1883. (Km-Y43). Ag. 20,76 g. Zar coronation. Struck over another coin. lightly rubbed. Metal defect on reverse. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish DescriptionRusia. Alexander III (1881-1894). 1 Rublo. 1883. (Km-Y43). Ag. 20,76 g. Coronación del Zar. Acuñada sobre otra moneda. Anverso frotado y defecto del metal en el reverso.. EBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7457
Russia. Nicholas II. 5 kopecks. 1911. Saint Petesburg. (Bitkin-210). (Km-Y12.2). Ae. 16,44 g. Almost XF. Est...90,00.
Spanish DescriptionRusia. Nicholas II. 5 kopecks. 1911. San Petesburgo. (Bitkin-210). (Km-Y12.2). Ae. 16,44 g. EBC-. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7471
South Africa. 1 penny. 1892. (Km-2). Ae. 9,45 g. Bonita pátina. Rara. AU. Est...90,00.