Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7200
British India. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Delicate patina. It retains some minor luster. AU. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Suave pátina. Restos de brillo original . EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7342
Morocoo. Moulay Abd al Rahman. Fals. 1250 H. Rabat Al Fath. (Km-122a.5). Ae. 4,03 g. Very scarce. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionMarruecos. Moulay Abd al Rahman. Felús. 1250 H. Rabat Al Fath. (Km-122a.5). Ae. 4,03 g. Muy escasa. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7105
France. Dinero. Siglo XII. Obispos anónimos. Valence. (Metcalf-LE 39). Ve. 0,66 g. Crusaders. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionFrancia. Dinero. Siglo XII. Obispos anónimos. Valence. (Metcalf-LE 39). (Metcalf-LE 39). Ve. 0,66 g. Cruzadas. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7368
Mexico. I Republic. 8 reales. 1893. Culiacan. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,75 g. Deposits. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionMéxico. I República. 8 reales. 1893. Culiacán. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,75 g. Concreciones. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7185
Great Britain. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1953. (Km-882). Ae. 5,60 g. Original luster. Mint state. Est...25,00.
Spanish DescriptionGran Bretaña. Elizabeth II. 1/2 penny. 1953. (Km-882). Ae. 5,60 g. Brillo original. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7289
British India. George VI. 1/2 rupee. 1943. (Km-552). Ag. 5,80 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...25,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. George VI. 1/2 rupee. 1943. Lahore. (Km-552). Ag. 5,80 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7310
Israel. 10 lirot. 1973. (Km-70.1). Ag. 26,10 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.