Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7359
Morocoo. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. 10 mazunas. 1321 H. Fez. (Km-Y17.2). Ae. 9,74 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish DescriptionMarruecos. Abd Al-Aziz Al-Mansur. 10 mazunas. 1321 H. Fez. (Km-Y17.2). Ae. 9,74 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7370
Mexico. I Republic. 8 reales. 1890. Guanajuato. RR. (Km-377.8). Ag. 27,01 g. Minor nicks. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish DescriptionMéxico. I República. 8 reales. 1890. Guanajuato. RR. (Km-377.8). Ag. 27,01 g. Golpecitos. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7371
Mexico. I Republic. 8 reales. 1892. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,98 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish DescriptionMéxico. I República. 8 reales. 1892. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,98 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7124
Spanish DescriptionFrancia. I República. 1 decime. L´AN 5. París. A. (Km-636.1). (Gad-125). Ae. 20,46 g. BC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7436
Portugal. Luiz I. 20 reils. 1874. (Km-515). Ae. 25,56 g. Minor rust. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionPortugal. Luiz I. 20 reils. 1874. (Km-515). Ae. 25,56 g. Ligeras oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7197
British India. Victoria Queen. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7237
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7259
British India. George V. 1 rupee. 1918. Mumbai. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. Soft tone. XF/AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. George V. 1 rupee. 1918. Bombay. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. Suave tono. EBC/EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7014
Germany. Bayern. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. Bavaria. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7293
British India. George VI. 1 rupee. 1942. Mumbai. (Km-557.1). Ag. 11,67 g. XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. George VI. 1 rupee. 1942. Bombay. (Km-557.1). Ag. 11,67 g. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7055