Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7068
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7075
United States. 5 cents. 1831. Philadelphia. (Km-47). Ag. 1,21 g. Choice F. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. 5 cents. 1831. Philadelphia. (Km-47). Ag. 1,21 g. BC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7143
France. 10 centimos. 1911. (Km-843). (Gad-277). Ae. 10,00 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionFrancia. III República. 10 céntimos. 1911. (Km-843). (Gad-277). Ae. 10,00 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7066
Crusaders. Dinero. 1260-1312. (MET-966). Ve. 0,83 g. Princely State of Akkaya or Morea. Knocked. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionCruzadas. Isabella Devillehardouin. Dinero. 1260-1312. (MET-966). Ve. 0,83 g. Principado de Acaya o Morea. Golpeada. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7337
Morocoo. Sulayman II. 2 falus. Without mint mark. (Km-96.2 var). Ae. 9,66 g. Eight-pointed star. Rare. VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish DescriptionMarruecos. Sulayman II. 2 felús. Sin ceca. (Km-96.2 var). Ae. 9,66 g. Estrella de 8 puntas. Reverso liso. rara. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7349
Morocoo. Moulay Abd al Rahman. 2 falus. 1268 H. Without mint mark. (Km-126a). Ae. 8,81 g. XF. Est...25,00.
Spanish DescriptionMarruecos. Moulay Abd al Rahman. 2 felús. 1268 H. Sin ceca. (Km-126a). Ae. 8,81 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7018
Germany. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1902. Berlin. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,60 g. Minor scratches. This coin is exempt from any export license fee. VF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. Prussia. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1902. Berlín. A. (Km-523). Ag. 27,60 g. Marquitas. Lote exento de tasas de exportación. MBC/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7096
Spanish DescriptionEstados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,63 g. Rayas en anverso. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7002
East Africa. Wilhelm II (1888-1918). 20 Heller. 1916. T. (Km-15a). Ae. 11,27 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish DescriptionAfrica del Este. Wilhelm II (1888-1918). 20 Heller. 1916. T. (Km-15a). Ae. 11,27 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7323
Italy. Venice. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). Ag. 2,07 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish DescriptionItalia. Venecia. Giovanni Soranzo (1312-1327). Grosso. (Montenegro-75). Ag. 2,07 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7160