Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7436
Portugal. Luiz I. 20 reils. 1874. (Km-515). Ae. 25,56 g. Minor rust. Choice VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionPortugal. Luiz I. 20 reils. 1874. (Km-515). Ae. 25,56 g. Ligeras oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7197
British India. Victoria Queen. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Nicks on edge. VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1901. (Km-492). Ag. 11,54 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7237
British India. George V. 1/4 rupee. 1918. Calcutta. (Km-518). Ag. 2,89 g. Delicate patina. It retains some minor luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. George V. 1/4 rupee. 1918. Calcutta. (Km-518). Ag. 2,89 g. Suave pátina. Restos de brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7259
British India. George V. 1 rupee. 1918. Mumbai. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. Soft tone. XF/AU. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. George V. 1 rupee. 1918. Bombay. (Km-524). Ag. 11,64 g. Suave tono. EBC/EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7014
Germany. Bayern. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. XF. Est...35,00.
Spanish DescriptionAlemania. Bavaria. Maximilian II. 1/2 gulden. 1859. (Jaeger-81). Ag. 5,28 g. EBC. Est...35,00.