Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7123
France. Louis XIV (1643-1715). Weight of 1 pistol. Lille. W. Ae. 6,71 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish DescriptionFrancia. Louis XIV (1643-1715). Ponderal de 1 pistol. Lille. W. Ae. 6,71 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7154
Great Britain. George III. 1/2 penny. 1807. (Km-662). Ae. 9,46 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionGran Bretaña. George III. 1/2 penny. 1807. (Km-662). Ae. 9,46 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7174
Great Britain. George V. 1/3 farthing. 1913. (Km-823). Ae. 0,93 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionGran Bretaña. George V. 1/3 farthing. 1913. (Km-823). Ae. 0,93 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7439
Portugal. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 500 reis. 1891. Lisbon. (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 12,45 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionPortugal. D. Carlos I (1889-1908). 500 reis. 1891. Lisboa. (Gomes-11.01). Ag. 12,45 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7200
British India. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Delicate patina. It retains some minor luster. AU. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionIndia Británica. Edward VII. 2 annas. 1905. Calcutta. (Km-505). Ag. 1,48 g. Suave pátina. Restos de brillo original . EBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7342
Morocoo. Moulay Abd al Rahman. Fals. 1250 H. Rabat Al Fath. (Km-122a.5). Ae. 4,03 g. Very scarce. VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionMarruecos. Moulay Abd al Rahman. Felús. 1250 H. Rabat Al Fath. (Km-122a.5). Ae. 4,03 g. Muy escasa. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7105
France. Dinero. Siglo XII. Obispos anónimos. Valence. (Metcalf-LE 39). Ve. 0,66 g. Crusaders. Choice F. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionFrancia. Dinero. Siglo XII. Obispos anónimos. Valence. (Metcalf-LE 39). (Metcalf-LE 39). Ve. 0,66 g. Cruzadas. BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 112 – World Coins Vol. XII . 7368
Mexico. I Republic. 8 reales. 1893. Culiacan. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,75 g. Deposits. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Spanish DescriptionMéxico. I República. 8 reales. 1893. Culiacán. AM. (Km-377.3). Ag. 26,75 g. Concreciones. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...30,00.