Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II

Date: 2022-02-17

# Items: 605

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 292 Numistats ref: 553020

Corona catalano-aragonesa / Crown of Aragon Category
Sanç de Mallorca (1311-1324). Mallorca. Dobler. (Cru.V.S. 547) (Cru.C.G. 2515b). 1,71 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 293 Numistats ref: 553021

Sanç de Mallorca (1311-1324). Mallorca. Dobler. (Cru.V.S. 547) (Cru.C.G. 2515b). Un guion encima de la A de SACIUS. Atractiva. 1,72 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
240 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 294 Numistats ref: 553022

Sanç de Mallorca (1311-1324). Mallorca. Dobler. (Cru.V.S. 547) (Cru.C.G. 2515b). Bella. Rara así. 1,62 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 295 Numistats ref: 553023

Sanç de Mallorca (1311-1324). Mallorca. Dobler. (Cru.V.S. 550) (Cru.C.G. 2515). Atractiva. Ex Áureo 16/03/2006, nº 1063. Rara y más así. 1,81 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 296 Numistats ref: 553024

Sanç de Mallorca (1311-1324). Mallorca. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 551) (Cru.C.G. 2516b). Cospel algo irregular. Ligera grieta en reverso. Rara. 0,79 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 297 Numistats ref: 553025

Jaume III de Mallorca Authority
Dobler Denomination
Cru.V.S. 557 References
Jaume III de Mallorca (1324-1343). Mallorca. Dobler. (Cru.V.S. 557) (Cru.C.G. 2524). Atractiva. Escasa así. 1,65 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
400 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 298 Numistats ref: 553026

Frederic III de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 564 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 564) (Cru.C.G. 2552) (MIR. 184). Limpiada. Atractiva. Escasa así. 3,20 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
190 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 299 Numistats ref: 553027

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 566 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 566) (Cru.C.G. 2554) (MIR. 184). 3,29 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 300 Numistats ref: 553028

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 568 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 568) (Cru.C.G. 2556) (MIR. 184). Ligera doble acuñación. Bella. Rara así. 3,23 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 301 Numistats ref: 553109

Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 569) (Cru.C.G. 2557) (MIR. 184). Cospel algo irregular. Muy rara, sólo hemos tenido otro ejemplar. 3,20 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 302 Numistats ref: 553110

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 572 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 572) (Cru.C.G. 2560c, mismo ejemplar) (MIR. 184). Ex Colección Crusafont 27/10/2011, nº 374. Rara. 2,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 303 Numistats ref: 553111

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 574 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 574) (Cru.C.G. 2561) (MIR. 184). Ex Áureo & Calicó 19/09/2018, nº 2536. 3,23 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 304 Numistats ref: 553112

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 578 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 578) (Cru.C.G. 2564) (MIR. 184). Ex M. Sisó 15/10/1988, nº 84. Escasa. 3,22 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 305 Numistats ref: 553113

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 582 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 582) (Cru.C.G. 2567d) (MIR. 185). Atractiva. 0,59 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 306 Numistats ref: 553114

Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 589 References
Frederic III de Sicília (1296-1337). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 589) (Cru.C.G. 2567k) (MIR. 185). Buen ejemplar. 0,66 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 307 Numistats ref: 553115

Lluís I de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 608 References
Lluís I de Sicília (1342-1355). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 608) (Cru.C.G. 2583) (MIR. 190). Atractiva. Parte de brillo original. Rara y más así. 3,23 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
320 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 308 Numistats ref: 553116

Lluís I de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 610 References
Lluís I de Sicília (1342-1355). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 610) (Cru.C.G. 2585) (MIR. 190). Buen ejemplar. Rara y más así. 3,20 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 309 Numistats ref: 553117

Lluís I de Sicília (1342-1355). Sicília. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 612.1) (Cru.C.G. 2587a) (MIR. 192). Rara. 0,69 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 310 Numistats ref: 553118

Frederic IV de Sicília Authority
Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 620 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 620) (Cru.C.G. 2600) (MIR. 194/6). Bonita pátina. Escasa y más así. 3,22 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Auction 384 - Isabel de Trastamara, Medieval vol. II . 311 Numistats ref: 553119

Pirral Denomination
Cru.V.S. 623 References
Frederic IV de Sicília (1355-1377). Sicília. Pirral. (Cru.V.S. 623) (Cru.C.G. 2603) (MIR. 194/9). Las D són E al revés. 3,15 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions