Philip IV (1621-1665). Jeton. 1628. Brussels. (Dugn-3842). Ae. 5,77 g. Success of the Imperial and Spanish troops. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Jetón. 1628. Bruselas. (Dugn-3842). Ae. 5,77 g. Éxito de las tropas Imperiales y españolas. EBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ducaton. 1651. Antwerpen. (Tauler-2912). (Vanhoudt-642 AN). (Vti-1241). Ag. 32,16 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ducatón. 1651. Amberes. (Tauler-2912). (Vanhoudt-642 AN). (Vti-1241). Ag. 32,16 g. Dos fuertes golpes en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...150,00.
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1 ducaton. 1636. Brussels. (Tauler-2928). (Vanhoudt-642 BS). (Vti-1293). Ag. 32,32 g. Second type. Toned. Choice VF. Est...250,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1 ducatón. 1636. Bruselas. (Tauler-2928). (Vanhoudt-642 BS). (Vti-1293). Ag. 32,32 g. Segundo tipo. Tono. MBC+. Est...250,00.