E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Fecha: 2021-11-26

# Objetos: 438

Total salida: 0

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4211
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 5,17 g. Inverted aqueduct. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 5,17 g. Acueducto invertido. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4212
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 6,33 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 6,33 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4213
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312 var). Ae. 4,52 g. Inverted aqueduct. Scarce. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312 var). Ae. 4,52 g. Acueducto invertido y entre puntos. Escasa. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4214
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-319). Ae. 3,59 g. Vertical aqueduct. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-319). Ae. 3,59 g. Acueducto vertical. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4215
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-319). Ae. 5,66 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-319). Ae. 5,66 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4216
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-326). Ae. 6,77 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-326). Ae. 6,77 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4217
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). Ae. 6,34 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-327). Ae. 6,34 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4218
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). Ae. 5,96 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1606. Segovia. (Cal-329). Ae. 5,96 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4219
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). Ae. 6,27 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1607. Segovia. (Cal-331). Ae. 6,27 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4220
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-335). Ae. 6,03 g. Date left. Scarce. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-335). Ae. 6,03 g. Fecha a izquierda. Escasa. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4221
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Minor roughness. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Leves erosiones. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4222
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,99 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,99 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4223
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Attractive. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-338). Ae. 5,57 g. Atractiva. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4224
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). Ae. 6,00 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). Ae. 6,00 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4225
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Sevilla. (Cal-342). Ae. 6,05 g. Cleaned. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Sevilla. (Cal-342). Ae. 6,05 g. Limpiada. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4226
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1604. Toledo. (Cal-345). Ae. 6,51 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1604. Toledo. (Cal-345). Ae. 6,51 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4227
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D293). Ae. 6,81 g. El cero de la fecha es un punto. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D293). Ae. 6,81 g. El cero de la fecha es un punto. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4228
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1606. Toledo. (Cal-347). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D294). Ae. 7,15 g. Scarce. F/Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1606. Toledo. (Cal-347). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D294). Ae. 7,15 g. Escasa. BC/BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4229
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Toledo. (Cal-349). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D301). Ae. 6,36 g. Scarce. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Toledo. (Cal-349). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D301). Ae. 6,36 g. Escasa. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4230
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). Ae. 5,39 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). Ae. 5,39 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4231
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). Ae. 5,58 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-346). Ae. 5,58 g. MBC. Est...20,00.