E-Auction 99 – Black Friday

Date: 2021-11-26

# Items: 438

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4190
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1600. Segovia. C. (Cal-251). Ae. 6,60 g. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1600. Segovia. C. (Cal-251). Ae. 6,60 g. MBC-/BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4191
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1601. Segovia. C. (Cal-252). Ae. 5,32 g. Countermark of VIII Maravedís of Toledo. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1601. Segovia. C. (Cal-252). Ae. 5,32 g.  Resello de VIII Maravedís de Toledo. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4192
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 5,16 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 5,16 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4193
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 5,31 g.  Countermark of VIII Maravedís from Valladolid. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 5,31 g. Resello de VIII Maravedís de Valladolid. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4194
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 7,34 g.  Countermark of VIII Maravedís. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1602. Segovia. C. (Cal-255). Ae. 7,34 g.  Resello de VIII Maravedís. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4195
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-259). Ae. 2,73 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1605. Segovia. (Cal-259). Ae. 2,73 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4196
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-259). Ae. 3,06 g. VF/Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-259). Ae. 3,06 g. MBC/MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4197
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-266). Ae. 2,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1617. Segovia. (Cal-266). Ae. 2,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4198
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D253). Ae. 2,73 g. Aqueduct left. Choice VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D253). Ae. 2,73 g.  Acueducto a izquierda. MBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4199
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D257). Ae. 3,25 g. Scarce. VF/Choice F. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D257). Ae. 3,25 g.  Escasa. MBC/BC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4200
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D257). Ae. 3,26 g. A good sample. Scarce in this grade. XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D257). Ae. 3,26 g. Buen ejemplar, escasa así. EBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4201
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). Ae. 3,25 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Segovia. (Cal-268). Ae. 3,25 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4202
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-269). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D255). Ae. 3,27 g. Aqueduct with four arches. Rare. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-269). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D255). Ae. 3,27 g. Acueducto de 4 arcos. Rara. MBC+. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4203
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-277). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D307). Ae. 3,50 g. Jarabo-Sanahuja says "possible existence". F. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1605. Toledo. (Cal-277). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D307). Ae. 3,50 g. Jarabo-Sanahuja dice "existencia posible". BC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4204
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1618. Toledo. (Cal-278). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D308). Ae. 3,69 g. Visible date on its basis. VF/Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1618. Toledo. (Cal-278). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D308). Ae. 3,69 g. Fecha visible en sus bases. MBC/MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4205
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1603. Burgos. (Cal-289). Ae. 5,87 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1603. Burgos. (Cal-289). Ae. 5,87 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4206
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Burgos. (Cal-295). Ae. 6,94 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Burgos. (Cal-295). Ae. 6,94 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4207
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1618. Madrid. (Cal-305). Ae. 4,99 g. Vertical mint. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1618. Madrid. (Cal-305). Ae. 4,99 g. Ceca vertical. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4208
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Madrid. (Cal-306). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D105). Ae. 8,90 g. Vertical MD. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Madrid. (Cal-306). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D105). Ae. 8,90 g. MD en vertical. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4209
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-307). Ae. 6,29 g. F/Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1604. Segovia. (Cal-307). Ae. 6,29 g. BC/MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 99 – Black Friday . 4210
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 5,49 g. Horizontal aqueduct. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-312). Ae. 5,49 g. Acueducto horizontal. MBC+. Est...25,00.