E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books

Date: 2019-03-05

# Items: 340

Total starting: 24015

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3321 Numistats ref: 460076

Books Category
Lote de 2 libros sobre la notafilia francesa, "Les asignats et les papiers-monnaies émis por l´etat au XVIII siécle". Por Jean Lafaurie; y "Les billets de confiance de la Révolution Française. 1790-1793". Por Maurice Kolsky. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. EBC/EBC+. Est. 50,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
44 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3322 Numistats ref: 460075

Books Category
Lote de 15 libros heterogéneos sobre numismática. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est. 50,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
24 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3323 Numistats ref: 460074

Books Category
Lote de 71 catálogos de subasta diferentes de Juan R. Cayón, que incluye la 1ª Venta Pública en Noviembre-Diciembre de 1967. Años 1967 (1), 1971 (1), 1973 (1), 1974 (3), 1975 (2), 1976 (5), 1977 (12), 1978 (28), 1979 (12) y 1980 (5). A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC. Est. 50,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3324 Numistats ref: 460073

Books Category
Lote de 18 catálogos de subasta diferentes de José A. Herrero S.A. 1987 (1), 1988 (1), 1989 (1), 1990 (1), 1991 (2), 1992 (1), 1994 (1), 1996 (2), 1997 (1), 1999(1), 2000 (2), 2001 (1), 2002 (1) y 2004 (2). A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 20,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3325 Numistats ref: 460072

Books Category
Lote de 12 catálogos de subasta diferentes de Arcanos (José Mª Aledón). Años 1989 (2), 1990 (2), 1991 (2), 1992 (4), 1993 (1) y 1995 (1). A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
7 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3326 Numistats ref: 460071

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3327 Numistats ref: 460070

Books Category
Lote de 43 catálogos de subasta, casi todos diferentes, de la Asociación Ibérica de Numismática (ASIN), 1984 (2), 1985 (3), 1987 (3), 1988 (3), 1989 (3), 1990 (2), 1991 (3), 1992 (3), 1993 (3), 1994 (2), 1995 (3), 1996 (3), 1997 (2), 1998 (2), 1999 (2), 2000 (2) y 2001 (1). A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
48 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3328 Numistats ref: 460069

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3329 Numistats ref: 460068

Books Category
Lote de 11 catálogos de subasta y Listas a precio fijo diferentes de Numag S.L. y Centro Numismático de Valencia, 1991 (4), 1994 (1), 1995 (4), 1996 (1) y 1997 (1). A EXAMINAR. EBC-. Est. 15,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
7 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3330 Numistats ref: 460067

Books Category
Lote de 30 catálogos de subasta diferentes de Aureo, 1991 (2), 1992 (4), 1993 (3), 1994 (3), 1995 (2), 1996 (6), 1997 (4), 1998 (3) y 1999 (3). A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3331 Numistats ref: 460066

Books Category
Lote de 25 catálogos de subasta de colecciones especiales de Aureo, todos diferentes. A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 50,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3332 Numistats ref: 460065

Books Category
Lote de 13 catálogos de subasta difrentes de Cayón. A EXAMINAR. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
73 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3333 Numistats ref: 460064

Books Category
Lote de 10 catálogos de subasta de diferentes casas, Pere R. Arriolls (2), Arriols-Siso (1), Jesús Vico S.A. (2) y Numismática Sabadell (3). A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est. 15,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3334 Numistats ref: 460063

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3335 Numistats ref: 460062

Books Category
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3336 Numistats ref: 460061

Books Category
Lote de 25 Cuadernos de Numismática diferentes 1978, 1979 y 1980. Incluye el libro "Monedas", Monedas Méxicanas de 1536 a 1823.Por Vicente Contreras Vázquez. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
31 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3337 Numistats ref: 460060

Books Category
Lote de 15 catálogos de subasta diferentes de El Mundo de la Moneda (México). Años 1995 (3), 1996 (1), 1997 (1), 1998 (2), 1999 (1), 2001 (1), 2002 (3), 2004 (1), 2006 (1) y 2009 (1). A EXAMINAR. EBC. Est. 15,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3338 Numistats ref: 460059

Books Category
Lote de 47 Seaby Coin&Medal Bulletin, todos ellos diferentes, desde 1986 hasta 1991. Interesante. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3339 Numistats ref: 460058

Books Category
Lote de 26 catálogos de subasta y Listas a precio fijo extranjeras, todos diferentes. Classical Numismatics Auctions, Spink, entre otros. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 25 – Lots, Medals and Books - 3340 Numistats ref: 460057

Books Category
Lote de 10 catálogos difrentes de subastas extranjeras, Lanz, NAC entre otros. A EXAMINAR. Est. 25,00.
1,00
1 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized