E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI

Fecha: 2020-03-03

# Objetos: 499

Total salida: 57170

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3295
José Napoleón (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1810. Madrid. AI. (Cal 2008-25). (Cal 2019-37). Ag. 26,55 g. Águila grande. Rayitas. MBC-. Est...150,00. English: Joseph Napoleon (1808-1814). 20 reales. 1810. Madrid. AI. (Cal 2008-25). (Cal 2019-37). Ag. 26,55 g. Águila grande. Rayitas. Almost VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3296
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1825. Pamplona. (Cal 2008-1654). (Cal 2019-36). Ae. 1,80 g. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1825. Pamplona. (Cal 2008-1654). (Cal 2019-36). Ae. 1,80 g. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3297
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1833. Pamplona. (Cal 2008-1660). (Cal 2019-42). Ae. 2,30 g. Escudo entre P - P. MBC-. Est...25,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 maravedí. 1833. Pamplona. (Cal 2008-1660). (Cal 2019-42). Ae. 2,30 g. Escudo entre P - P. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3298
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1828. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1728). (Cal 2019-150). Ae. 210,00 g. MBC+. Est...18,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 maravedís. 1828. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1728). (Cal 2019-150). Ae. 210,00 g. Choice VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3299
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 maravedís. 1830. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1714). (Cal 2019-185). Ae. 4,68 g. MBC. Est...25,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 4 maravedís. 1830. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1714). (Cal 2019-185). Ae. 4,68 g. VF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3300
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1815. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1547). (Cal 2019-193). Ae. 10,16 g. BC/BC+. Est...18,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1815. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1547). (Cal 2019-193). Ae. 10,16 g. F/Choice F. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3301
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1817. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1550). Ae. 9,66 g. MBC-. Est...18,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1817. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1550). Ae. 9,66 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3302
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1819. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1553). Ae. 10,17 g. Exceso de metal y hoja en anverso. MBC+. Est...20,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1819. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1553). Ae. 10,17 g. Exceso de metal y hoja en anverso. Choice VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3303
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1825. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1561). (Cal 2019-208). Ae. 11,09 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1825. Jubia. (Cal 2008-1561). (Cal 2019-208). Ae. 11,09 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3304
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1832. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1696). (Cal 2019-238). Ae. 10,05 g. MBC-. Est...20,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 maravedís. 1832. Segovia. (Cal 2008-1696). (Cal 2019-238). Ae. 10,05 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3305
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/4 real. 1820. Santa Marta. (Cal 2008-1668). (Cal 2019-119). Ae. 1,96 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/4 real. 1820. Santa Marta. (Cal 2008-1668). (Cal 2019-119). Ae. 1,96 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3306
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1814. Guayana. (Cal 2008-1296). Ae. 1,95 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...50,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1814. Guyana. (Cal 2008-1296). Ae. 1,95 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3307
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1820. México. JJ. (Cal 2008-1352). Ag. 1,67 g. MBC+. Est...70,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1/2 real. 1820. México. JJ. (Cal 2008-1352). Ag. 1,67 g. Choice VF. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3308
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1821. Guatemala. (Cal 2008-1124). Ag. 3,37 g. Defecto en el canto. EBC-. Est...60,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1821. Guatemala. (Cal 2008-1124). Ag. 3,37 g. Defecto en el canto. Almost XF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3309
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1812. Lima. JP. (Cal 2008-1131). Ag. 3,06 g. MBC-. Est...60,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1812. Lima. JP. (Cal 2008-1131). Ag. 3,06 g. Almost VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3310
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1810. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JF. (Cal 2008-1208). (Cal 2019-649). Ag. 3,46 g. Busto de Carlos IV. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...65,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 1 real. 1810. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JF. (Cal 2008-1208). (Cal 2019-649). Ag. 3,46 g. Busto de Carlos IV. Muy escasa. Choice F. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3311
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1811. Cádiz. CI. (Cal 2008-837). (Cal 2019-726). Ag. 5,96 g. Ceca grande. EBC-. Est...150,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1811. Cádiz. CI. (Cal 2008-837). (Cal 2019-726). Ag. 5,96 g. Ceca grande. Almost XF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3312
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal 2008-895). (Cal 2019-804). Ag. 6,73 g. Rayitas de ajuste en anverso. EBC/EBC+. Est...120,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1821. Guatemala. M. (Cal 2008-895). (Cal 2019-804). Ag. 6,73 g. Rayitas de ajuste en anverso. XF/AU. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3313
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1817. Lima. JP. (Cal 2008-905). (Cal 2019-832). Ag. 6,79 g. Pátina. Escasa en esta conservación. EBC. Est...160,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1817. Lima. JP. (Cal 2008-905). (Cal 2019-832). Ag. 6,79 g. Pátina. Escasa en esta conservación. XF. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3314
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal 2008-961). (Cal 2019-885). Ae. 7,19 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC-. Est...45,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 2 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal 2008-961). (Cal 2019-885). Ae. 7,19 g. Nick on edge. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-Auction 53 – Spanish Coins Vol. VI - 3315
Fernando VII (1808-1833). 10 reales. 1821. Bilbao. UG. (Cal 2008-702). (Cal 2019-1023). Ag. 12,25 g.  Módulo de 4 reales. BC+. Est...35,00. English: Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 10 reales. 1821. Bilbao. UG. (Cal 2008-702). (Cal 2019-1023). Ag. 12,25 g.  Módulo de 4 reales. Choice F. Est...35,00.