E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI

Date: 2020-10-13

# Items: 402

Total starting: 41859

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2024
Austria. Rudolf II. 1 thaler. 1612. Hall. (Dav-3010). Ag. 28,35 g. MBC+. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Austria. Rudolf II. 1 thaler. 1612. Hall. (Dav-3010). Ag. 28,35 g. Choice VF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2144
Francia. 20 francs. 1911. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,44 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1911. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,44 g. XF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2030
Bélgica. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1877. (Km-37). (Fried-412). Au. 6,42 g. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Belgium. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1877. (Km-37). (Fried-412). Au. 6,42 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2140
Francia. 20 francs. 1896. París. A. (Km-825). (Fried-592). Au. 6,44 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...320,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1896. Paris. A. (Km-825). (Fried-592). Au. 6,44 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...320,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2137
Francia. 20 francs. 1875. París. A. (Km-825). (Fried-592). Au. 6,44 g. EBC-/EBC. Est...320,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1875. Paris. A. (Km-825). (Fried-592). Au. 6,44 g. Almost XF/XF. Est...320,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2185
Italia. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 lire. 1863. Torino. BN. (Km-10.1). (Mont-133). Au. 6,44 g. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Italy. Vittorio Emanuele II. 20 lire. 1863. Torino. BN. (Km-10.1). (Mont-133). Au. 6,44 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2162
Hungría. Franz Joseph I. 8 florins - 20 francs. 1879. (Km-455.1). Au. 6,42 g. Rayitas en anverso. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Hungary. Franz Joseph I. 8 florins - 20 francs. 1879. (Km-455.1). Au. 6,42 g. Hairlines on obverse. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2142
Francia. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,43 g. EBC/EBC-. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,43 g. XF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2141
Francia. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,46 g. Rayitas en reverso. Brillo original. EBC+/EBC. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,46 g. Hairlines on reverse. Original luster. AU/XF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2139
Francia. 20 francs. 1896. París. A. (Km-825). (Fr-592). (Gad-1063). Au. 6,42 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1896. Paris. A. (Km-825). (Fr-592). (Gad-1063). Au. 6,42 g. Some original luster remaining. XF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2136
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1862. París. A. (Km-801.1). Au. 6,44 g. Rayitas superficiales en anverso. MBC+/MBC. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1862. Paris. A. (Km-801.1). Au. 6,44 g. Surface hairlines. Choice VF/VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2135
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1856. París. A. (Km-781.1). Au. 6,44 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1856. Paris. A. (Km-781.1). Au. 6,44 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2138
Francia. 20 francs. 1877. París. A. (Km-825). (Fr-592). (Gad-1063). Au. 6,43 g. MBC+. Est...280,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1877. Paris. A. (Km-825). (Fr-592). (Gad-1063). Au. 6,43 g. Choice VF. Est...280,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2143
Francia. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,44 g. Raya en reverso. EBC/EBC-. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. 20 francs. 1909. (Km-857). (Fried-596a). Au. 6,44 g. Scratch on reverse. XF/Almost XF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2134
Francia. Napoleón III. 20 francs. 1860. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-781.2). Au. 6,44 g. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: France. Napoleon III. 20 francs. 1860. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-781.2). Au. 6,44 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2038
Dinamarca. Schleswig-Holstein. Christian VII. 1/3 rigsdaler. 1797. IGM. (Km-266). Ag. 9,56 g. MBC. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Denmark. Schleswig-Holstein. 1/3 rigsdaler. 1797. IGM. (Km-266). Ag. 9,56 g. VF. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2149
Gran Bretaña. Charles II. 1 crown. 1662. (Km-417.3). (Dav-3774). Ag. 29,61 g. Rara. MBC. Est...260,00. /// ENGLISH: United Kingdom. Charles II. 1 crown. 1662. (Km-417.3). (Dav-3774). Ag. 29,61 g. Rare. VF. Est...260,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2399
Estuche oficial de la FNMT de 1997, que contiene un elegante expositor con 13 monedas de plata (351 gramos) de la III Serie Iberoamericana de Danza y Trajes Típicos. A EXAMINAR. PR. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2065
Francia. Denario Merovingio. (Belfort-5805). Ag. 0,98 g. Muy rara. MBC-. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: France. Denario Merovingio. Ag. 0,98 g. Very rare. Almost VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2227
Perú. 8 reales. 1838. Cuzco. MS. (Km-170.4). Ag. 26,92 g. Leyenda CONFEDERACION. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC-. Est...110,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 8 reales. 1838. Cuzco. MS. (Km-170.4). Ag. 26,92 g. CONFEDERACION in legend. Minor nicks on edge. Almost XF. Est...110,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2028
Austria. 1 thaler. 1701. Salzburgo. Johann Ernst von Thun und Hohenstein. (Dav-1234). (Km-254). Ag. Tono. Encapsulada por PCGS como AU 53. Est...320,00. /// ENGLISH: Austria. 1 thaler. 1701. Salzburg. Johann Ernst von Thun und Hohenstein. (Dav-1234). (Km-254). Ag. Tone. Slabbed by PCGS as AU 53. Est...320,00.