E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI

Date: 2020-10-13

# Items: 402

Total starting: 41859

Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2355
Francia. Medalla. (Collignon-2079). Ae. 64,84 g. A Olivier de Serres por la Sociedad de Agricultura. Grabador: H. de Longueil. Golpes en el canto. 57 mm. EBC. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: France. Medal. (Collignon-2079). Ae. 64,84 g. To Olivier de Serres for the Agriculture Society. Engraver: H. de Longueil. Knocks on the edge. 57 mm. XF. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2244
Perú. 1/2 real. 1858. Lima. MB. (Km-177). Ag. 1,50 g. MBC+. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 1/2 real. 1858. Lima. MB. (Km-177). Ag. 1,50 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2238
Perú. 1/4 de peso. 1823. Lima. V. (Km-138). Ae. 8,37 g.  Golpes en el canto. BC. Est...30,00. /// ENGLISH: Peru. 1/4 peso. 1823. Lima. V. (Km-138). Ae. 8,37 g. Nicks on edge. F. Est...30,00.