Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2021 Numistats ref: 437209
Germany / Alemania
Alemania. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1908. Stuttgart. F. (Km-632). Ag. 27,81 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+/EBC-. Est...65,00. /// ENGLISH: Germany. Wurttemberg. Wilhelm II. 5 mark. 1908. Stuttgart. F. (Km-632). Ag. 27,81 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...65,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2024 Numistats ref: 437206
Austria
Austria. Rudolf II. 1 thaler. 1612. Hall. (Dav-3010). Ag. 28,35 g. MBC+. Est...250,00. /// ENGLISH: Austria. Rudolf II. 1 thaler. 1612. Hall. (Dav-3010). Ag. 28,35 g. Choice VF. Est...250,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2028 Numistats ref: 437202
Austria
Austria. 1 thaler. 1701. Salzburgo. Johann Ernst von Thun und Hohenstein. (Dav-1234). (Km-254). Ag. Tono. Encapsulada por PCGS como AU 53. Est...320,00. /// ENGLISH: Austria. 1 thaler. 1701. Salzburg. Johann Ernst von Thun und Hohenstein. (Dav-1234). (Km-254). Ag. Tone. Slabbed by PCGS as AU 53. Est...320,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2029 Numistats ref: 437201
Belgium / Bélgica
Bélgica. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,97 g. Restos de brillo original. MBC+/EBC+. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Belgium. Leopold II. 5 francs. 1873. (Km-24). Ag. 24,97 g. It retains some minor luster. Choice VF/AU. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2030 Numistats ref: 437200
Belgium / Bélgica
Bélgica. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1877. (Km-37). (Fried-412). Au. 6,42 g. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Belgium. Leopold II. 20 francs. 1877. (Km-37). (Fried-412). Au. 6,42 g. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2035 Numistats ref: 437195
Cuba
Cuba. 10 pesos. 1895. (Km-529). Ag. 20,00 g. 50º Aniversario de la FAO. PROOF. Est...35,00. /// ENGLISH: Cuba. 10 pesos. 1895. (Km-529). Ag. 20,00 g. 50th Anniversary of the FAO. PR. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2037 Numistats ref: 437193
Denmark / Dinamarca
Dinamarca. Frederik III. 4 mark / krone. 1652. (Km-186.1). Ag. 22,23 g. Rara. MBC+. Est...300,00. /// ENGLISH: Denmark. Frederik III. 4 mark / krone. 1652. (Km-186.1). Ag. 22,23 g. Rare. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2040 Numistats ref: 437190
Denmark / Dinamarca
Dinamarca. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1882. CS. (Km-794.1). Ae. 7,91 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Escasa. MBC+. Est...40,00. /// ENGLISH: Denmark. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1882. CS. (Km-794.1). Ae. 7,91 g. Minor nicks on edge. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...40,00.