Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2306 Numistats ref: 437526
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Elizabeth I. 1 rouble. 1742. San Petesburgo. (Km-C19b.3). (Dav-1677). (Severin-1417). Ag. 24,74 g. Estuvo en aro. BC+. Est...150,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Elizabeth I. 1 rouble. 1742. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C19b.3). (Dav-1677). (Severin-1417). Ag. 24,74 g. Removed from Jewelry. Choice F. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2307 Numistats ref: 437525
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Alexander I. 1 rouble. 1818. San Petesburgo. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-124). Ag. 20,65 g. MBC+. Est...90,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Alexander I. 1 rouble. 1818. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C130). (Bitkin-124). Ag. 20,65 g. Choice VF. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2308 Numistats ref: 437524
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Nicholas I. 1 rouble. 1831. San Petesburgo. (Km-C161). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 20,54 g. El 2 abierto en reverso. Rara. MBC. Est...120,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Nicholas I. 1 rouble. 1831. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C161). (Bitkin-110). Ag. 20,54 g. The number 2 is open on reverse. Rare. VF. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2309 Numistats ref: 437523
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Nicolás I. 1 rouble. 1834. San Petesburgo. (Km-C168.1). (Bitkin-161). Ag. 20,85 g. MBC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Nicholas I. 1 rouble. 1834. Saint Petesburg. (Km-C168.1). (Bitkin-161). Ag. 20,85 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2310 Numistats ref: 437522
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Alexander III. 1 rouble. 1893. San Petesburgo. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-77). Ag. 19,67 g. BC+. Est...60,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Alexander III. 1 rouble. 1893. Saint Petesburg. (Km-Y46). (Bitkin-77). Ag. 19,67 g. Choice F. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2311 Numistats ref: 437521
Russia / Rusia
Rusia. Nicholas II. 50 kopecks. 1913. San Petesburgo. BC. (Km-58.2). (Bitkin-93). Ag. 10,00 g. EBC. Est...75,00. /// ENGLISH: Russia. Nicholas II. 50 kopecks. 1913. Saint Petesburg. BC. (Km-58.2). (Bitkin-93). Ag. 10,00 g. XF. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2316 Numistats ref: 437516
Sweden / Suecia
Suecia. Oscar I. 1 rigsdaler specie. 1854. (Klein-667). (Dav-354). Ag. 33,95 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC+. Est...200,00. /// ENGLISH: Sweden. Oscar I. 1 rigsdaler specie. 1854. (Klein-667). (Dav-354). Ag. 33,95 g. Nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2319 Numistats ref: 437513
Switzerland / Suiza
Suiza. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-43). Ag. 19,55 g. IV Exposición Nacional Suiza en Zúrich. SC-. Est...50,00. /// ENGLISH: Switzerland. 5 francs. 1939. (Km-43). Ag. 19,55 g. 4th Swiss National Exhibition in Zurich. Almost UNC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - E-AUCTION 66 - WORLD COINS VOL. VI - 2320 Numistats ref: 437512
Switzerland / Suiza
Suiza. 5 francs. 1941. Berna. B. (Km-44). Ag. 14,93 g. 650º Aniversario de la Confederación Helvética. SC. Est...45,00. /// ENGLISH: Switzerland. 5 francs. 1941. Bern. B. (Km-44). Ag. 14,93 g. 650th Anniversary of the Swiss Confederation. UNC. Est...45,00.