Subasta 257

Date: 2014-02-05

# Items: 3643

Total starting: 270658

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2704 Numistats ref: 430897

AH 1347 (1928). Marruecos. Mohammed V. París. 20 francos. (Kr. 39). MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2702 Numistats ref: 430899

18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2188 Numistats ref: 430404

1851. Francia. II República. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 761.1). Golpecitos. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2187 Numistats ref: 430405

1850. Francia. II República. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 761.1). MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1373 Numistats ref: 429707

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 456 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1391 References
Monarquía Española / Spanish Monarchy Category
1812. Fernando VII. Santiago. FJ. 1/2 real. (Cal. 1391). Escasa. BC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2961 Numistats ref: 431243

Lotes de Conjunto / Lots Category
Lote de 13 monedas de cobre, la mayoría reselladas. BC/MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1350 Numistats ref: 429730

Fernando VII Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 10 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1521 References
1811. Fernando VII. Catalunya. 3 cuartos. (Cal. 1521). MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2788 Numistats ref: 431015

1863. Portugal. Luis I. 200 reis. (Kr. 507). MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 3070 Numistats ref: 431337

S. XX. Lote de 30 monedas extranjeras. A examinar. MBC-/S/C. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 779 Numistats ref: 429190

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 175. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Al-Mohamadiya. Dirhem. (Lavoix 813) (S. Album 219.5). 2,83 grs. ",Califa al-Rashid", en reverso. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 770 Numistats ref: 429199

AH 160. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Mahdí. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 726) (S. Album 215.1). 2,84 grs. ",Califa al-Mahdí", en reverso. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1562 Numistats ref: 429818

Gobierno Provisional Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 13 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 18 References
Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931) / Peseta System (1868-1931) Category
1869*69. Gobierno Provisional. SNM. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 18). MBC-/MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1846 Numistats ref: 430138

1998. Australia. Isabel II. 1 dólar. (Kr. 362). Coocaburra (Dacelo). En cápsula original. S/C. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 651 Numistats ref: 429117

AH 338. Califato. Abderrahman III. Medina Azzahra. Dirhem. (V. 418) (Miles 228a) (Fro. 4). 2,93 grs. Limpiada. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 631 Numistats ref: 429137

AH 331. Abderrahman III. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 397) (Miles 219b) (Fro. 8). 2,30 grs. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2175 Numistats ref: 430417

1839. Francia. Luis Felipe I. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 749.13). Rayitas. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2172 Numistats ref: 430420

1837. Francia. Luis Felipe I. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 749.1). Golpecitos. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2668 Numistats ref: 430933

AH 1318 (1900). Marruecos. 'Abd al-Aziz. París. 1/2 rial. (Kr. 12.2). MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 607 Numistats ref: 429161

AH 204. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 117) (Miles 95) (Fro. 1). 2,26 grs. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 778 Numistats ref: 429191

AH 172. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Al-Mohamadiya. Dirhem. (Lavoix 812) (S. Album 219.5). 3,17 grs. ",Califa al-Rashid", en reverso. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized