Subasta 257

Date: 2014-02-05

# Items: 3643

Total starting: 270658

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1320 Numistats ref: 429759

Carlos IV Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1730 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 127 References
Monarquía Española / Spanish Monarchy Category
1797. Carlos IV. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. 8 escudos. (Cal. 127) (Cal.Onza 1129). Sin punto delante de CAROL. Bonito color. MBC+. Description
900 EUR Starting
1300 EUR Estimate
1100 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1321 Numistats ref: 429758

Carlos IV Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1747 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 142 References
1806. Carlos IV. Santa Fe de Nuevo Reino. JJ. 8 escudos. (Cal. 142) (Cal.Onza 1145). Pátina. MBC. Description
825 EUR Starting
950 EUR Estimate
950 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1322 Numistats ref: 429757

Carlos IV Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1751 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 146 References
1789. Carlos IV. Santiago. DA. 8 escudos. (Cal. 146) (Cal.Onza 1151). Busto de Carlos III. Ordinal IV. Hojitas y parte del campo retocado. Escasa. (MBC/MBC+). Description
750 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
850 EUR Realized
20 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1323 Numistats ref: 429680

Carlos IV Authority
8 Escudos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1782 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 172 References
1808. Carlos IV. Santiago. FJ. 8 escudos. (Cal. 172) (Cal.Onza 1185). Golpes. Sirvió como joya. (BC+/MBC-). Description
750 EUR Starting
850 EUR Estimate
830 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1324 Numistats ref: 429756

18(1)2. José Napoleón. Segovia. 8 maravedís. (Cal. 103). Escasa. BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1325 Numistats ref: 429755

1808. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (Cal. 52). Escasa. BC. Description
75 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
85 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1326 Numistats ref: 429754

1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 4 reales. (Cal. 54). BC/BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1327 Numistats ref: 429753

1808. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (Cal. 23). Escasa. MBC-. Description
250 EUR Starting
325 EUR Estimate
250 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1328 Numistats ref: 429752

1809. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (Cal. 24). Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
129 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1329 Numistats ref: 429751

1810. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (Cal. 25). Águila grande. Escasa. MBC-/MBC. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
142 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1330 Numistats ref: 429750

1811. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (Cal. 29). Águila pequeña. EBC/EBC+. Description
500 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
580 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1331 Numistats ref: 429749

1812. José Napoleón. Madrid. AI. 20 reales. (Cal. 30). Rara. MBC-. Description
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
175 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1332 Numistats ref: 429748

s/d. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1/2 cuarto. (Cal. 99). MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1333 Numistats ref: 429747

s/d. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1/2 cuarto. (Cal. 99). Acuñada sobre un ardit de Felipe IV. (BC+). Description
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1334 Numistats ref: 429746

1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 cuarto. (Cal. 93). BC+/MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1335 Numistats ref: 429745

1810. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 1 cuarto. (Cal. 94). MBC-/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1336 Numistats ref: 429744

1809. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 2 cuartos. (Cal. 88). MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1337 Numistats ref: 429743

1813. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 2 cuartos. (Cal. 90). Escasa. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1338 Numistats ref: 429742

1808. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (Cal. 67). Escasa. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 1339 Numistats ref: 429741

1811. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (Cal. 73). Punto después de la fecha. Algo alabeada. (MBC+). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized