Subasta 257

Date: 2014-02-05

# Items: 3643

Total starting: 270658

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 801 Numistats ref: 429369

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 188. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 838) (S. Album 219.2). 2,93 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 802 Numistats ref: 429368

AH 188. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 838) (S. Album 219.2). 2,96 grs. Limpiada. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 803 Numistats ref: 429367

AH 188. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 838) (S. Album 219.2). 2,88 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 804 Numistats ref: 429366

AH 189. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 839) (S. Album 219.2). 2,93 grs. Limpiada. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 805 Numistats ref: 429365

AH 189. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 839) (S. Album 219.2). 2,86 grs. Limpiada. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 806 Numistats ref: 429364

AH 189. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 839) (S. Album 219.2). 2,94 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 807 Numistats ref: 429363

AH 190. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 840) (S. Album 219.2). 2,92 grs. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 808 Numistats ref: 429362

AH 191. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 841) (S. Album 219.2). 2,89 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 809 Numistats ref: 429361

AH 191. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 841) (S. Album 219.2). 2,93 grs. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 810 Numistats ref: 429360

AH 192. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 842) (S. Album 219.2). 2,95 grs. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 811 Numistats ref: 429359

AH 192. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 842) (S. Album 219.2). 2,88 grs. Limpiada. (EBC-). Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 812 Numistats ref: 429358

AH 193 Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 843) (S. Album 219.2). 2,94 grs. EBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 813 Numistats ref: 429357

AH 193. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 843) (S. Album 219.2). 2,94 grs. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 814 Numistats ref: 429356

AH 193. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Harun al-Rashid. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 843) (S. Album 219.2). 2,93 grs. MBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 815 Numistats ref: 429355

AH 194. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Amin. Al-Mohamadiya. Dirhem. (S. Album 221.4). 2,86 grs. A nombre del amir al-Mamun. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 816 Numistats ref: 429354

AH 198. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Abd-Allah al-Mamun. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 918) (S. Album 223.4). 2,95 grs. Emisión anónima, sólo con el nombre del visir. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 817 Numistats ref: 429353

AH 324. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Radi billah. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (S. Album 255) (Mitch. W. of I. 254). 2,95 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 818 Numistats ref: 429352

AH 326. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Radi billah. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 1249) (S. Album 255) (Mitch. W. of I. 255). 2,05 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 819 Numistats ref: 429351

AH 327. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Radi billah. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 1251) (S. Album 255.2). 2,39 grs. Con el heredero, Abú al-Fadl. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 820 Numistats ref: 429350

AH 330. Califato Abasida de Bagdad. Al-Muttaqi billah. Medinat al-Salam. Dirhem. (Lavoix 1261) (S. Album 257). 2,84 grs. Citando al heredero Abú Mansur. Escasa. MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized