Subasta 257

Date: 2014-02-05

# Items: 3643

Total starting: 270658

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2470 Numistats ref: 430729

1737. Orden de Malta. Ramón Despuig. Mallorquín. 4 tari. (Kr. 202). Escasa. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2471 Numistats ref: 430728

1738. Orden de Malta. Ramón Despuig.  Mallorquín. 2 escudos. (Kr. 204.3). Rara. MBC+. Description
350 EUR Starting
500 EUR Estimate
445 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2472 Numistats ref: 430727

1984. Isla de Man. Isabel II. 1 corona. (Kr. 117e). CU-NI. Juegos Olímpicos de Invierno - Sarajevo. S/C-. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2473 Numistats ref: 430726

1984. Isla de Man. Isabel II. 1 corona. (Kr. 120e). CU-NI. XXIII Olimpiadas - Los Ángeles. S/C-. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2474 Numistats ref: 430725

AH 1310 (1892). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 1/4 de falús. (Kr. C1). CU. Hojitas. Rara. (BC+). Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2475 Numistats ref: 430724

AH 1310 (1892). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 1/2 falús. (Kr. B1). CU. Rara. BC. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2476 Numistats ref: 430723

AH 1306 (1888.). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 1 falús. (Kr. 1). CU. Golpecito. Muy rara. BC+/MBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
172 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2477 Numistats ref: 430722

AH 1310 (1892). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 1 falús. (Kr. 1). CU. Rara. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2478 Numistats ref: 430721

AH 1310 (1892). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 2 falús. (Kr. 2). CU. Bella. Escasa. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
72 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2479 Numistats ref: 430720

AH 1310 (1892). Marruecos. Moulay al-Hasan I. Fez. 4 falús. (Kr. 3). CU. Bella. Rara. EBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
122 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2480 Numistats ref: 430719

AH 1188 (1774). Marruecos. Muhammed III. Rabat al-Fath. 1 mitqal. (Kr. 41). Rara. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
370 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2481 Numistats ref: 430718

AH 1190 (1776). Marruecos. Muhammed III. Marrakesh. 1 mitqal. (Kr. 42). Rara. MBC+. Description
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
310 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2482 Numistats ref: 430717

AH 1187 (1773). Marruecos. Muhammed III. 1 dirham. (Kr. 32.1). Sin marca de ceca. BC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2483 Numistats ref: 430716

AH 1284 (1867). Marruecos. Sidi Mohammed IV. Fez. 1 dirham. (Kr. 176a.1). BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2484 Numistats ref: 430715

AH 1320 (1902). Marruecos. 'Abd al-Aziz. Fez. 1 mazuna. (Kr. 14.2). CU. Oxidaciones. Escasa. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2485 Numistats ref: 430714

12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2486 Numistats ref: 430713

12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2487 Numistats ref: 430712

AH 1320 (1902). Marruecos. 'Abd al-Aziz. Fez. 1 mazuna. (Kr. 14.2). CU. Oxidaciones. Escasa. (MBC-). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2488 Numistats ref: 430711

AH 1320 (1902). Marruecos. 'Abd al-Aziz. Fez. 1 mazuna. (Kr. 14.2). CU. Escasa. MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 257 - 2489 Numistats ref: 430710

12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate