Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-03-20

# Items: 1308

Total starting: 118827

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3521 Numistats ref: 433590

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Girona. Sant Narcís. Pellofa. (Cru. 1687). Latón. MBC-. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3522 Numistats ref: 433589

Girona. Sant Feliu. Lote de 3 pellofes. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3523 Numistats ref: 433588

Lleida. Pugesa. (Cru. 1741) (Cru.V.S. 1451) (Cru.C.G. 3753). MBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3524 Numistats ref: 433587

Lleida. Pugesa. (Cru. 1752) (Cru.V.S. 1461) (Cru.C.G. 3760). MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3525 Numistats ref: 433586

Perpinyà. Diner. (Cru. 1942) (Cru.V.S. 1496) (Cru.C.G. 3799) (Cal. 163, como menut). MBC/MBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3526 Numistats ref: 433585

Perpinyà. Sant Joan. Pellofa. (Cru. 1971). Latón. Valor: 6. Contramarca &, en reverso. Escasa. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3527 Numistats ref: 433584

Puigcerdà. Diner. (Cru. 2017) (Cru.V.S. 1524) (Cru.C.G. 3826a). Resello P. Escasa. BC/MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3528 Numistats ref: 433583

Sabadell. Pellofa. (Cru. 2063, var. por leyenda). Latón. SABAEEDE. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3529 Numistats ref: 433582

Vic. La Pietat. Pellofa. (Cru. 2258). Latón. MBC-. Description
8 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
8 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3530 Numistats ref: 433581

Vic. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru. 2259). Latón. Valor: 6B. EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3531 Numistats ref: 433580

Felanitx. Plom. (Cru. 2402). BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3532 Numistats ref: 433579

Palma. Santa Eulàlia. Plom. (Cru. 2429). BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3533 Numistats ref: 433578

Palma. La Seu. Plom. (Cru. 2435). BC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3534 Numistats ref: 433577

Sa Pobla. Plom. (Cru. 2440). MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3535 Numistats ref: 433576

Porreres. Plom. (Cru. 2449). MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3536 Numistats ref: 433575

Sóller. Plom. (Cru. 2461). BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3537 Numistats ref: 433574

Sóller. Plom. (Cru. 2462). Escaso. (BC-). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3538 Numistats ref: 433573

València. La Seu. Pellofa. (Cru. 2481). MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3539 Numistats ref: 433572

10 (¿?). Chapa metálica. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 258 – GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 3540 Numistats ref: 433571

Alfonso VI (1073-1109). Toledo. Dinero. (AB. 8.2). 0,35 grs. Recortada. (MBC). Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized