Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-05-28

# Items: 1531

Total starting: 89710

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5422 Numistats ref: 421510

1930. Rusia. 15 kopeks. (Kr. 87). EBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5423 Numistats ref: 421509

1847. Rusia. Nicolás I. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 20 kopeks. (Kr. 165). MBC-. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5424 Numistats ref: 421508

1858. Rusia. Alejandro II. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 20 kopeks. (Kr. 165). MBC/MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5425 Numistats ref: 421507

1862. Rusia. Alejandro II. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 20 kopeks. (Kr. 22.2). MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5426 Numistats ref: 421506

1881. Rusia. Alejandro III. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 20 kopeks. (Kr. 22a.1). MBC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5427 Numistats ref: 421505

1915. Rusia. Nicolás II. BC. 20 kopeks. (Kr. 22a.2). EBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5428 Numistats ref: 421504

1916. Rusia. Nicolás II. BC. 20 kopeks. (Kr. 22a.2). EBC-. Description
12 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5429 Numistats ref: 421503

1839. Rusia. Nicolás I. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 25 kopeks. (Kr. 166.1). MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5430 Numistats ref: 421502

1847. Rusia. Nicolás I. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 25 kopeks. (Kr. 166.1). MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5431 Numistats ref: 421501

1896. Rusia. Nicolás II. 25 kopeks. (Kr. 57). BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5432 Numistats ref: 421500

1897. Rusia. Nicolás II. 50 kopeks. (Kr. 58.1). MBC-. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5433 Numistats ref: 421499

1820. Rusia. Alejandro I. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 1 poltina. (Kr. 129). BC+/MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5434 Numistats ref: 421498

1824/3. Rusia. Alejandro I. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 1 poltina. (Kr. 129). MBC-/MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5435 Numistats ref: 421497

1899. Rusia. Nicolás II. 1 rublo. (Kr. 59.3). MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5436 Numistats ref: 421496

2000. Rusia. 2 rublos. (Kr. 660). F. A. Vassilyev, pintor. Proof. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5437 Numistats ref: 421495

1896. Sudáfrica. 3 peniques. (Kr. 3). MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5438 Numistats ref: 421494

1897. Sudáfrica. 3 peniques. (Kr. 3). MBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5439 Numistats ref: 421493

1889. Suecia. Óscar II. 1 öre. (Kr. 750). CU. EBC-. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5440 Numistats ref: 421492

1873. Suecia. Óscar II. 2 öre. (Kr. 729). CU. EBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5441 Numistats ref: 421491

1898. Suecia. Óscar II. EB. 1 corona. (Kr. 760). S/C-/S/C. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate