Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-05-28

# Items: 1531

Total starting: 89710

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5402 Numistats ref: 421530

(16)21. Polonia. Sigismundo III. 3 polker. (Kr. 41). MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5403 Numistats ref: 421529

(16)22. Polonia. Sigismundo III. 3 polker. (Kr. 41). MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5404 Numistats ref: 421528

(16)25. Polonia. Sigismundo III. 3 polker. (Kr. 41). MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5405 Numistats ref: 421527

1818. Polonia. Alejandro I, zar de Rusia. Varsovia. 1 zloty. (Kr. 98). BC+/MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5406 Numistats ref: 421526

1932. Polonia. 10 zlotych. (Kr. 22). Eduviges I de Polonia. Reina y Santa. MBC/MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5407 Numistats ref: 421525

1935. Polonia. 10 zlotych. (Kr. 29). Jozef Pilsdski. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5408 Numistats ref: 421524

1966. Polonia. 100 zlotych. (Kr. 57). Milenario. S/C-. Description
40 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5409 Numistats ref: 421523

1966. Polonia. 100 zlotych. (Kr. 57). Milenario. EBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5410 Numistats ref: 421522

1966. Polonia. 100 zlotych. (Kr. Pr.148). PROBA. EBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5411 Numistats ref: 421521

1914. Portugal. 50 centavos. (Kr. 561). EBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5412 Numistats ref: 421520

1916. Portugal. 50 centavos. (Kr. 561). EBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5413 Numistats ref: 421519

1915. Portugal. 1 escudo. (Kr. 564). S/C-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5414 Numistats ref: 421518

1916. Portugal. 1 escudo. (Kr. 564). S/C-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5415 Numistats ref: 421517

1933. Portugal. 5 escudos. (Kr. 581). EBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5416 Numistats ref: 421516

1934. Portugal. 10 escudos. (Kr. 582). EBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5417 Numistats ref: 421515

1734. Juan V. 400 reis. (Fr. 100). AU. Montada en aro y anilla. (MBC+). Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5418 Numistats ref: 421514

1941. Rumanía. Miguel I. 500 lei. (Kr. 60). EBC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5419 Numistats ref: 421513

1946. Rumanía. Miguel I. 100000 lei. (Kr. 71). MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5420 Numistats ref: 421512

1911. Rusia. Nicolás II. ¶ (San Petersburgo). 10 kopeks. (Kr. 20a.2). EBC-. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5421 Numistats ref: 421511

1928. Rusia. 15 kopeks. (Kr. 87). EBC. Description
9 EUR Starting
12 EUR Estimate
9 EUR Realized