Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-05-28

# Items: 1531

Total starting: 89710

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5341 Numistats ref: 421389

AH 1328(1949). Irán. Mohammed Reza Pahlavi Shah. 5 rials. (Kr. 1145). S/C-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5342 Numistats ref: 421388

Antonio II (1402-1411). Aquileia. Soldo o denaro. (Biaggi 191). 0,64 grs. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5343 Numistats ref: 421387

1756. Italia. Cerdeña. Carlos Manuel. 2.6 soldi. (Kr. 5). BC+/MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5344 Numistats ref: 421386

1827. Carlos Félix. Génova. P. 5 liras. (Kr. 105.2). Bella. EBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5345 Numistats ref: 421385

Italia. Génova. Tomaso di Campo Fregoso (1436-1442). Soldino. (Biaggi 905). 1,73 grs. MBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5346 Numistats ref: 421384

1855. Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Fernando II. 120 grana. (Kr. 153c). Golpecito en canto. (EBC+). Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5347 Numistats ref: 421383

1859. Italia. Nápoles y Sicilia. Francisco II. 120 grana. (Kr. 161). EBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5348 Numistats ref: 421382

Italia. Venecia. Andrea Contarini (1368-1382). Soldino. (Paol. 5). 0,44 grs. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5349 Numistats ref: 421381

1923. Italia. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 5 céntimos. (Kr. 59). CU. EBC-. Description
EUR Starting
5 EUR Estimate
1 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5351 Numistats ref: 421380

1875. Víctor Manuel II. M (Milán). BN. 5 liras. (Kr. 8.3). EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5352 Numistats ref: 421379

1879. Humberto I. R (Roma). 5 liras. (Kr. 20). EBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5353 Numistats ref: 421378

1948. R (Roma). 10 liras. (Kr. 90). AL. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5354 Numistats ref: 421377

1928. Víctor Manuel III. R (Roma). 20 liras. (Kr. 70). X Aniversario del fin de la Primera Guerra Mundial. Golpecitos. Rara. (MBC+). Description
175 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
185 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5355 Numistats ref: 421376

1974. R (Roma). 500 liras. (Kr. 103). Guillermo Marconi. S/C. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5356 Numistats ref: 421375

Año 20 (1887). Japón. Mutsuhito. 1 yen. (Kr. 28a.1). Contramarca ",GIN", de Osaka en reverso, dos resellos orientales en anverso. (EBC+). Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
111 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5357 Numistats ref: 421374

Año 35 (1960). Japón. Hirohito. 100 yens. (Kr. 78). MBC+. Description
EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate
2 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5358 Numistats ref: 421373

Año 39 (1964). Japón. Hirohito. 100 yens. (Kr. 79). Juegos Olímpicos - Tokyo '64. MBC+. Description
EUR Starting
8 EUR Estimate
2 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5359 Numistats ref: 421372

Año 40 (1965). Japón. Hirohito. 100 yens. (Kr. 78). EBC-. Description
EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
4 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5360 Numistats ref: 421371

Año 41 (1966). Japón. Hirohito. 100 yen. (Kr. 78). EBC-. Description
EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
2 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 5361 Numistats ref: 421370

1976. Isabel II. 50 maloti. (Fr. 14). AU. Proof. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
172 EUR Realized