Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION

Date: 2014-05-28

# Items: 1435

Total starting: 407173

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3181 Numistats ref: 419974

EE 1887 (1894). Etiopía. Menelik II. A (París). 1 birr. (Kr. 5). Escasa. MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3182 Numistats ref: 419955

Francia. Eudes (887-898). Blois. Dinero. (Depeyrot 163 var). 1,57 grs. Rara. MBC/MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
270 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3183 Numistats ref: 419973

Francia. Lotario (954-986). Bourges. Óbolo. (Depeyrot 209). 0,44 grs. Muy rara. MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
220 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3184 Numistats ref: 419972

Caors. Diner. (Cru.Occitània 82a). 0,92 grs. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3185 Numistats ref: 419971

Francia. Luis XII de Orleans (1500-1513). Milán. Gros royal de six sous. (D. 726) (Varesi 239/1). Muy escasa. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
170 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3186 Numistats ref: 419970

Francia. Carlos el Calvo (840-877). Nevers. Dinero. (Depeyrot 701). 1,21 grs. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3187 Numistats ref: 419969

Francia. Carlos el Calvo (840-877). Reims. Dinero. (Depeyrot 834 var). 1,46 grs. Muy escasa. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3188 Numistats ref: 419968

Francia. Carlomagno (768-814). Toulouse. Dinero. (Depeyrot 993). 1,63 grs. Escasa. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
900 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3189 Numistats ref: 419967

Francia. Pipino II de Aquitania (839-865). Toulouse. Dinero. (Depeyrot 999). 1,51 grs. MBC+. Description
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
300 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3190 Numistats ref: 419966

Francia. Carlos V (1349-1364). Vienne. Gros. (P.A. 4915). MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3191 Numistats ref: 419965

Francia. Felipe III (1270-1285). Gros tournois. (D. 202). MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3192 Numistats ref: 419964

Francia. Felipe IV (1285-1314). Gros. (D. 213). EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3193 Numistats ref: 419963

Francia. Juan II (1350-1364). Gros à la couronne. (D. 305). MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3194 Numistats ref: 419962

Francia. Carlos VI (1380-1422). Gros. (D. 387). MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3195 Numistats ref: 419961

Francia. Carlos, regente (1418-1422). Florette. (D. 417). A nombre de Carlos VI. EBC-. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3196 Numistats ref: 419960

Francia. Luis XI (1461-1483). Blanc au soleil. (D. 553). Cospel irregular. (MBC+). Description
40 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3197 Numistats ref: 419959

Francia. Carlos VIII (1483-1498). Karolus. (D. 593). MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3198 Numistats ref: 419958

1553. Francia. Enrique II. Lyon. 1 testón. (D. 983). 9,15 grs. MBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3199 Numistats ref: 419957

1554. Francia. Enrique II. Toulouse. 1 testón. (D. 983). 9,40 grs. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 260 - GENERAL AUCTION - 3200 Numistats ref: 419956

1650/40. Francia. Luis XIV. D (Lyon). 1/2 ecu. (Kr. 163.2 var) (Gadoury falta). Muy rara. EBC-/EBC. Description
750 EUR Starting
1000 EUR Estimate