Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-07-03

# Items: 2064

Total starting: 91994

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1379 Numistats ref: 417412

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 204. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 117) (Miles 95) (Fro. 1). 2,53 grs. EBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1380 Numistats ref: 417411

AH 205. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 118) (Miles 96a). (Fro. 1). 2,41 grs. EBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1381 Numistats ref: 417410

AH 214. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 141) (Fro. 5). 1,68 grs. Grieta por doblez. (MBC-). Description
8 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1382 Numistats ref: 417409

AH 218. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 151) (Miles 109b) (Fro. 2). 2,30 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1383 Numistats ref: 417408

AH 219. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 154) (Miles 110b) (Fro. 3). 2,16 grs. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1384 Numistats ref: 417407

AH 220. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 158) (Miles 111e) (Fro. 13). 2,64 grs. EBC- Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1385 Numistats ref: 417406

AH 221. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 159) (Miles 112a) (Fro. 1). 2,64 grs. Rara. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1386 Numistats ref: 417405

AH 222. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 164) (Miles 114c) (Fro. 7). 2,39 grs. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1387 Numistats ref: 417404

AH 224. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 170) (Miles 116b) (Fro. 2) 2,24 grs. MBC/MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1388 Numistats ref: 417403

AH 225. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 172) (Miles 117b) (Fro. 1). 2,58 grs. MBC. Description
16 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1389 Numistats ref: 417402

AH 225. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 172) (Miles 117b) (Fro. 10). 2,65 grs. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1390 Numistats ref: 417401

AH 226. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 179) (Miles 118i) (Fro. 15). 2,12 grs. Rara variante. MBC/MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1391 Numistats ref: 417400

AH 227. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 181) (Miles 119b) (Fro. 4). 2,37 grs. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1392 Numistats ref: 417398

AH 228. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 184) (Miles 120e) (Fro. 8). 2,48 grs. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1393 Numistats ref: 417397

AH 229. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 187) (Miles 121e) (Fro. 2). 1,76 grs. MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1394 Numistats ref: 417396

AH 230. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 196) (Miles 122e) (Fro. 4). 2,13 grs. MBC+/EBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1395 Numistats ref: 417395

AH 230. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 196) (Fro. anv. 8, rev. 1). 2,19 grs. MBC-. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1396 Numistats ref: 417399

AH 231. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 198) (Miles 123a) (Fro. 1). 2,30 grs. MBC. Description
18 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1397 Numistats ref: 417394

AH 232. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 201) (Miles 124c) (Fro. 6). 2,61 grs. MBC+/MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1398 Numistats ref: 417393

AH 233. Emirato independiente. Abderrahman II. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 203) (Miles 125b) (Fro. 1). 2,30 grs. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
27 EUR Realized