Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2

Date: 2014-07-03

# Items: 2064

Total starting: 91994

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1359 Numistats ref: 417429

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 188. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 86) (Miles 79a) (Fro. 1). 2,69 grs. EBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1360 Numistats ref: 417434

AH 189. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 87) (Miles 80a) (Fro. 1). 2,60 grs. EBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1361 Numistats ref: 417431

AH 190. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 88) (Miles 81c) (Fro. 3). 2,58 grs. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1362 Numistats ref: 417430

AH 191. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 89) (Miles 82a) (Fro. 1). 2,71 grs. EBC-. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1363 Numistats ref: 417426

AH 192. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 91) (Miles 83b) (Fro. 7). 2,72 grs. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1364 Numistats ref: 417427

AH 194. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 94) (Miles 85a) (Fro. 1). 2,54 grs. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1365 Numistats ref: 417425

AH 195. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 95) (Fro. 12). 2,70 grs. EBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1366 Numistats ref: 417428

AH 196. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 98) (Miles 87d) (Fro. 7). 2,69 grs. EBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
93 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1367 Numistats ref: 417421

AH 196. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 99) (Miles 87c) (Fro. 9). 2,71 grs. EBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1368 Numistats ref: 417423

AH 197. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 101) (Fro. 8). 2,40 grs. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1369 Numistats ref: 417424

AH 197. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Fro. 5). 4,05 grs. Oxidaciones limpiadas. (MBC). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1370 Numistats ref: 417420

AH 197. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 103) (Miles 88a) (Fro. 5). 2,75 grs. EBC/EBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1371 Numistats ref: 417422

AH 198. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 104) (Fro. 1). 2,31 grs. EBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1372 Numistats ref: 417419

AH 199. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Miles 90e) (Fro. 8). 2,24 grs. Cospel ligeramente faltado, pero bismillah completa. (MBC+). Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1373 Numistats ref: 417418

AH 199. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 106) (Miles 90h) (Fro. 14). 2,72 grs. EBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
37 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1374 Numistats ref: 417417

AH 200. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 107) (Miles 91b) (Fro. 5). 2,66 grs. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1375 Numistats ref: 417416

AH 201. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 112) (Miles 92d) (Fro. 10). 2,59 grs. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1376 Numistats ref: 417415

AH 202. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 114) (Miles 93a) (Fro. 4). MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1377 Numistats ref: 417414

AH 203. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 116) (Miles 94c) (Fro. 7). 2,68 grs. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 261 - GENERAL AUCTION - Session 2 - 1378 Numistats ref: 417413

AH 204. Emirato independiente. Al-Hakem I. Al Andalus. Dirhem. (V. 117) (Fro. 1). 2,65 grs. EBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized