Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION

Date: 2014-12-11

# Items: 2650

Total starting: 146718

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2501 Numistats ref: 406652

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771). 17,53 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2502 Numistats ref: 406651

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771). 18,73 g. MBC-/MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2503 Numistats ref: 406650

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771). 18,18 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2504 Numistats ref: 406649

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771). 16,72 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2505 Numistats ref: 406648

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 771). 16,75 g. MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2506 Numistats ref: 406647

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). As. (FAB. 772). 12,49 g. MBC+/EBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2507 Numistats ref: 406646

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 782). 6,27 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2508 Numistats ref: 406645

Celse (Velilla de Ebro). Semis. (FAB. 788). 5,24 g. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2509 Numistats ref: 406644

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 807) (ACIP. 3161m). Realzada a buril. 12,21 g. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2510 Numistats ref: 406643

Celsa (Velilla de Ebro). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 809). 11,03 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2511 Numistats ref: 406642

Conterbia Carbica (Huete). As. (FAB. 850). 9,31 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2512 Numistats ref: 406641

Ibsim (Eivissa). Semis. (FAB. 946). Cospel faltado. 7,78 g. (MBC-). Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2513 Numistats ref: 406640

¿Ebusus? (Eivissa). Plomo monetiforme. (CCP. falta). 3,86 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2514 Numistats ref: 406639

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969). 10,52 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
51 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2515 Numistats ref: 406638

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969). 10,45 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
51 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2516 Numistats ref: 406636

Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. Quinario. (FAB. 982). 1,77 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2517 Numistats ref: 406637

Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. Quinario. (FAB. 982). Oxidaciones limpiadas. 1,61 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2518 Numistats ref: 406635

Emérita (Mérida). Octavio Augusto. Quinario. (FAB. 983). 1,73 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2519 Numistats ref: 406634

Emérita (Mérida). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 1044). 9,84 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
80 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 264 - GENERAL MAIL AUCTION - 2520 Numistats ref: 406633

Emérita (Mérida). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 1057) (ACIP. 3408a). 21,38 g. BC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate