Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-02-05

# Items: 2049

Total starting: 289037

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3641 Numistats ref: 401108

1811. Francia. Napoleón. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 694.16). 24,77 g. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3642 Numistats ref: 401107

1811. Francia. Napoleón. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 694.16). 24,79 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3643 Numistats ref: 401106

1812. Francia. Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 694.1). 25,30 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3644 Numistats ref: 401105

1813. Francia. Napoleón. M (Toulouse). 5 francos. (Kr. 694.10). 24,78 g. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3645 Numistats ref: 401104

1824. Francia. Luis XVIII. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 711.13). 24,52 g. BC/BC+. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
23 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3646 Numistats ref: 401103

1827. Francia. Carlos X. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.13). 24,78 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
32 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3647 Numistats ref: 401102

1828. Francia. Carlos X. Q (Perpignán). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.11). Golpecitos y raya. Escasa. 24,90 g. (MBC-/MBC). Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3648 Numistats ref: 401101

1829. Francia. Carlos X. H (La Rochelle). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.5). Escasa. 24,59 g. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
41 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3649 Numistats ref: 401100

1829. Francia. Carlos X. MA (Marsella). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.10). Golpecitos. 24,84 g. MBC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3650 Numistats ref: 401099

1829. Francia. Carlos X. MA (Marsella). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.10). 24,83 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
33 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3651 Numistats ref: 401098

1830. Francia. Carlos X. L (Bayonna). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.8). Limpiada. Escasa. 24,80 g. (MBC). Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
43 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3652 Numistats ref: 401097

1830. Francia. Carlos X. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 728.13). Manchitas. 24,92 g. (MBC-). Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3653 Numistats ref: 401096

1837. Francia. Luis Felipe I. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 749.1). Brillo original. 24,99 g. EBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3654 Numistats ref: 401095

1840. Francia. Luis Felipe I. W (Lille). 5 francos. (Kr. 749.13). Parte de brillo original. 24,88 g. MBC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
36 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3655 Numistats ref: 401094

1846. Francia. Luis Felipe I. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 749.1). 24,88 g. EBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3656 Numistats ref: 401093

1848. Francia. II República. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 756.1). 24,55 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3657 Numistats ref: 401092

1852. Francia. Luis Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 773.1). 24,36 g. BC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3658 Numistats ref: 401091

1852. Francia. Luis Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 773.1). Golpecitos. 24,65 g. BC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3659 Numistats ref: 401090

1852. Francia. Luis Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 773.1). 24,78 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3660 Numistats ref: 401089

1852. Francia. Luis Napoleón. A (París). 5 francos. (Kr. 773.1). 24,79 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized