Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-02-05

# Items: 2049

Total starting: 289037

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2481 Numistats ref: 399611

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Neronken (Narbona). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2699). Muy rara. 5,24 g. MBC-. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2482 Numistats ref: 399610

Oba (Jimena de la Frontera). Semis. (FAB. 1775). Pátina verde. Rara. 6 g. BC+/MBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2483 Numistats ref: 399609

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807). Pátina verde. 20,28 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2484 Numistats ref: 399608

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1832). 7,13 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
65 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2485 Numistats ref: 399607

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1843). Muy escasa. 4,74 g. MBC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2486 Numistats ref: 399606

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1845). Pátina verde. Escasa. 6,74 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2487 Numistats ref: 399605

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1846). Escasa. 9,19 g. MBC-. Description
75 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2488 Numistats ref: 399604

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1858). Rara. 12,55 g. MBC-. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2489 Numistats ref: 399603

Oilaunes (zona norte del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1868). Pequeñas oxidaciones. Pátina verde. Muy escasa. 7,14 g. (MBC+). Description
350 EUR Starting
450 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2490 Numistats ref: 399602

Olont (Aznalcázar). Semis. (FAB. 1878) (ACIP. 854). Rara. 4,95 g. MBC. Description
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2491 Numistats ref: 399601

Olont (Aznalcázar). Semis. (FAB. 1879) (ACIP. 855). Cospel cuadrado. Rara. 2,69 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2492 Numistats ref: 399600

Onuba (Huelva). As. (FAB. 1893). Rara. 8,25 g. MBC+. Description
450 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate
600 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2493 Numistats ref: 399599

Ore (en Catalunya). As. (FAB. 1897). 13,65 g. BC/RC. Description
50 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2494 Numistats ref: 399598

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1907). 7,90 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2495 Numistats ref: 399597

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908). 9,92 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2496 Numistats ref: 399596

Orosi (zona media del Ebro). As. (FAB. 1908). 9,23 g. MBC. Description
70 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2497 Numistats ref: 399595

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,78 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2498 Numistats ref: 399594

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,72 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2499 Numistats ref: 399593

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 4,07 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2500 Numistats ref: 399592

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). Limpiada. 4,02 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized