Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-02-05

# Items: 2049

Total starting: 289037

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2381 Numistats ref: 399512

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Bilbilis (Calatayud). As. (FAB. 254). 13,24 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2382 Numistats ref: 399511

Brutobriga (entre Santarem y Abrantes). As. (FAB. 296). Pátina verde. Rara. 13,29 g. MBC+. Description
600 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate
850 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2383 Numistats ref: 399510

Caesaraugusta (Zaragoza). Octavio Augusto. Cuadrante. (FAB. 341). 3,48 g. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2384 Numistats ref: 399509

Calagurris (Calahorra). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 429). Pátina verde. 10,74 g. MBC+. Description
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2385 Numistats ref: 399508

Calagurris (Calahorra). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 429). Pátina verde. 10,89 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
140 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2386 Numistats ref: 399507

Cárbula (Almodóvar del Río). As. (FAB. 439 var) (ACIP. 2311). Pátina verde. Rara. 15,60 g. MBC. Description
150 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2387 Numistats ref: 399506

Carisa (Bornos). Semis. (FAB. 452 var) (ACIP. 2513 var). 6,04 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2388 Numistats ref: 399505

Carmo (Carmona). As. (FAB. 459). Pátina verde. 17,63 g. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2389 Numistats ref: 399504

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/2 siclo. (FAB. 478). Muesca en canto. Muy escasa. 4,02 g. MBC+. Description
900 EUR Starting
1200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2390 Numistats ref: 399503

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Siclo. (FAB. 493). Leves incrustaciones. Muy escasa. 7,32 g. MBC+/EBC-. Description
900 EUR Starting
1500 EUR Estimate
950 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2391 Numistats ref: 399502

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de siclo. (FAB. 495). Rara. 1,61 g. MBC+. Description
500 EUR Starting
900 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2392 Numistats ref: 399501

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Siclo. (FAB. 498). Limpiada. 6,82 g. (MBC). Description
450 EUR Starting
600 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2393 Numistats ref: 399500

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/2 siclo. (FAB. 500). Escasa. 3,35 g. MBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
400 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2394 Numistats ref: 399499

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Siclo. (FAB. 501). Muy escasa. 7,01 g. MBC+. Description
1000 EUR Starting
1600 EUR Estimate
1100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2395 Numistats ref: 399498

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/2 calco. (FAB. 507). Reverso desplazado. 2,83 g. MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2396 Numistats ref: 399497

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 510). 8,48 g. MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2397 Numistats ref: 399496

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 511). 9,11 g. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2398 Numistats ref: 399495

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 514). 8,10 g. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2399 Numistats ref: 399494

Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 515). 5,75 g. MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 265 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2400 Numistats ref: 399493

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 521). Pátina verde. 1,79 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized