Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-03-12

# Items: 1198

Total starting: 92617

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2141 Numistats ref: 395482

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 226) (Villaronga VII, 445, mismo ejemplar). Rara. 3,68 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2142 Numistats ref: 395481

Divisores ibéricos de imitación massaliota. Tritetartemorion. (Falta en FAB. y ACIP.). Dos perforaciones. Muy rara. 0,52 g. (MBC+). Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2143 Numistats ref: 395480

Agadir (Cádiz). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1354 var) (ACIP. 681). Pátina verde. 2,59 g. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
61 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2144 Numistats ref: 395479

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465). Pátina negra. 19,49 g. MBC+. Description
120 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2145 Numistats ref: 395478

Iltirta (Lleida). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1468). 3,77 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2146 Numistats ref: 395477

Ilici (Elx). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 1522). 13,50 g. MBC/EBC-. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
160 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2147 Numistats ref: 395476

Ilici (Elx). Tiberio. As. (FAB. 1525) (ACIP. 3209). Campos repasados. 9,28 g. (EBC-). Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
278 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2148 Numistats ref: 395475

Lastigi (cerca de Aznalcóllar). Cuadrante. (FAB. 1680). 4,79 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
95 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2149 Numistats ref: 395474

Luco Augusti (Lugo). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1706) (ACIP. 3301). 8,88 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
100 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2150 Numistats ref: 395473

Malaca (Málaga). Sextante. (FAB. 1744) (ACIP. 798). 2,55 g. MBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2151 Numistats ref: 395472

Nertobis (Calatorao). As. (FAB. 1772). 6,88 g. MBC-. Description
120 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2152 Numistats ref: 395471

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,68 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2153 Numistats ref: 395470

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,98 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
75 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2154 Numistats ref: 395469

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). Limpiada. 3,65 g. (MBC+). Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2155 Numistats ref: 395468

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918). Pátina verde. 9,04 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2156 Numistats ref: 395467

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918) (ACIP. 1424). Tipo ",Palenzuela",. 8,20 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2157 Numistats ref: 395466

Colonia Patricia (Córdoba). Octavio Augusto. Semis. (FAB. 1992). Rara. 4,98 g. BC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2158 Numistats ref: 395465

Colonia Rómulo (Sevilla). Tiberio. Dupondio. (FAB. 2014). 27,64 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2159 Numistats ref: 395464

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131) (ACIP. 1560). 8,41 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2160 Numistats ref: 395463

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2172). 3,44 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized