Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-03-12
# Items: 1198
Total starting: 92617
Search
All items (1198)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (80)
República romana / Roman Republic (33)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (9)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (170)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (22)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (42)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (3)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (79)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (592)
Billetes / Bank notes (115)
Medallas / Medals (15)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (38)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2600
Numistats ref: 396027
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1932. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 15.2). 26,62 g. MBC.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
18 EUR
Estimate
18 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2601
Numistats ref: 396026
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1933. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 15.2). 26,59 g. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2602
Numistats ref: 396025
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1934. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 15.2) 26,68 g. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2603
Numistats ref: 396024
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1934. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 15.2). 26,71 g. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2604
Numistats ref: 396023
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1935. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 22). 26,66 g. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
240 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2605
Numistats ref: 396022
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1953. Cuba. 1 peso. (Kr. 29). Centenario José Martí. 26,61 g. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
18 EUR
Estimate
16 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2606
Numistats ref: 396021
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1979. Cuba. 20 pesos. (Kr. 44). Cumbre de los Países No Alineados. En estuche oficial, con certificado. 26,06 g. S/C.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
14 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2607
Numistats ref: 396020
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1944. Curaçao. Guillermina I. 2 1/2 gulden. (Kr. 46). 25,05 g. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
10 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
17 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2608
Numistats ref: 396019
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1971. Dahomey. 100 francos. (Kr. 1.3). Lago Ganvié. Escasa. 5,16 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
55 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2609
Numistats ref: 396018
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1971. Dahomey. 200 francos. (Kr. 2.4). Mujer Abomey. Escasa. 10,39 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
57 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2610
Numistats ref: 396017
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1971. Dahomey. 500 francos. (Kr. 3.1). Mujer Ouémé. Escasa. 25,41 g. Proof.
Description
-
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
121 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2611
Numistats ref: 396016
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1903. Dinamarca. Cristian IX. P (Cohenhague). 2 coronas. (Kr. 802). 40 años de reinado. Escasa. 15,02 g. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
35 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2612
Numistats ref: 396015
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1967. Dinamarca. Federico IX. CS (Copenhague). 10 coronas. (Kr. 856). Boda de la princesa Margarita y Enrique. 20,58 g. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
9 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2613
Numistats ref: 396014
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1968. Dinamarca. Federico IX. CS (Copenhague). 10 coronas. (Kr. 857). Boda de Benedicta de Dinamarca. 20,44 g. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
10 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
10 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2614
Numistats ref: 396013
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1972. Dinamarca. Margarita II. SB (Copenhague). 10 coronas. (Kr. 858). Fallecimiento de Federico IX y ascensión al trono de Margarita II. Pátina. 20,57 g. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
10 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
11 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2615
Numistats ref: 396012
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1939. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 22). Leves manchitas. Escasa. 26,61 g. MBC/MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2616
Numistats ref: 396011
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1939. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 22). 26,69 g. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
100 EUR
Estimate
110 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2617
Numistats ref: 396010
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1952. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 22). Sombras. 26,76 g. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
38 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2618
Numistats ref: 396009
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1955. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 23). 26,77 g. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 266 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2619
Numistats ref: 396008
No match
Monedas extranjeras / World coins
Category
1972. República Dominicana. 1 peso. (Kr. 34). 25º Aniversario del Banco Central. Pátina. 26,58 g. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
20 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
...
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
...
59
60
›