Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-04-22

# Items: 1354

Total starting: 106753

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4282 Numistats ref: 397955

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Irippo (provincia de Sevilla). As. (FAB. 1581) (ACIP. 2627). 8,76 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4283 Numistats ref: 397954

Laelia (Olivares). Semis. (FAB. 1651). Pátina verde. 9,70 g. MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
81 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4284 Numistats ref: 397953

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1796 var) (ACIP. 2211 var). 18,02 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4285 Numistats ref: 397952

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1807). 17,53 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4286 Numistats ref: 397951

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). Pequeña raspadura en borde del anverso. 4,04 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4287 Numistats ref: 397950

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,70 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4288 Numistats ref: 397949

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1912). Tipo ",Palenzuela",. 3,81 g. MBC+. Description
80 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4289 Numistats ref: 397948

Bolscan (Huesca). As. (FAB. 1918). Concreciones. 10,65 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4290 Numistats ref: 397947

Osca (Huesca). Octavio Augusto. As. (FAB. 1930) (ACIP. 3215). Ex HSA nº 20718. 10,59 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
70 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4291 Numistats ref: 397946

Oset (San Juan de Aznalfarache). As. (FAB. 1948) (ACIP. 2465). 18,69 g. BC-/BC+. Description
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4292 Numistats ref: 397945

Oset (San Juan de Aznalfarache). As. (FAB. 1949). Pátina verde. 4,50 g. MBC-. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4293 Numistats ref: 397944

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2124) (ACIP. 1525). 16,10 g. MBC+. Description
175 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate
200 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4294 Numistats ref: 397943

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131). 9,59 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4295 Numistats ref: 397942

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131). 8,89 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4296 Numistats ref: 397941

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2131) (ACIP. 1560). 8,19 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4297 Numistats ref: 397940

Secaisa (Segeda). As. (FAB. 2137) (ACIP. 1565). Ex HSA nº 11207. 9,24 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4298 Numistats ref: 397939

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2168). 3,23 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4299 Numistats ref: 397938

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2168). Oxidaciones. 3,56 g. (MBC+). Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4300 Numistats ref: 397937

Secobirices (Saelices). Denario. (FAB. 2171). Limpiada. 2,63 g. MBC-. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4301 Numistats ref: 397936

Secobirices (Saelices). As. (FAB. 2176). Puntos de óxido. 10,57 g. (MBC+). Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
101 EUR Realized