Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-04-22

# Items: 1354

Total starting: 106753

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4242 Numistats ref: 397995

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Cartagonova (Cartagena). Calco. (FAB. 515). 8,26 g. MBC+. Description
35 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4243 Numistats ref: 397994

Cartagonova (Cartagena). 1/4 de calco. (FAB. 523). 1,65 g. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4244 Numistats ref: 397993

Divisores inciertos. Hemióbolo. (FAB. 563) (ACIP. 529). Defecto de cospel. 0,25 g. (MBC). Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4245 Numistats ref: 397992

Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 622) (ACIP. 2557). 8,45 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4246 Numistats ref: 397991

Carteia (San Roque). Semis. (FAB. 648) (ACIP. 2592). 8,08 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4247 Numistats ref: 397990

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 702). Pátina verde. 13,24 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4248 Numistats ref: 397989

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. 720). 3,98 g. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4249 Numistats ref: 397988

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. 733 var) (ACIP. 2152). Reverso algo descentrado. 4,06 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4250 Numistats ref: 397987

Castele (Linares). Cuadrante. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2162). Pátina verde. 2,51 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4251 Numistats ref: 397986

Castele (Linares). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 746). 2,73 g. MBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4252 Numistats ref: 397985

Castele (Linares). ¿Sextante?. (FAB. 746). Cospel cuadrado. 1,58 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4253 Numistats ref: 397984

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 747). Pátina verde. 12,68 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
75 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4254 Numistats ref: 397983

Castele (Linares). As. (FAB. 747). Pátina verde. 14,09 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4255 Numistats ref: 397982

Castele (Linares). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2167). 4,20 g. MBC+/MBC. Description
25 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4256 Numistats ref: 397981

Conterbia Belaisca (Botorrita). As. (FAB. 861) (ACIP. 1595). Ex HSA nº 21002. 8,99 g. BC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4257 Numistats ref: 397980

Damaniu (en Aragón). As. (FAB. 890). 9 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4258 Numistats ref: 397979

Ibsim (Eivissa). 1/8 de calco. (FAB. 913). 1,22 g. MBC-. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4259 Numistats ref: 397978

Ecualacos (zona Soria-Guadalajara). As. (FAB. 969). Pátina verde. 9,04 g. MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
120 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4260 Numistats ref: 397977

Emérita (Mérida). Tiberio. Dupondio. (FAB. 1027). Pátina verde. Escasa. 23,74 g. MBC-. Description
275 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 267 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4261 Numistats ref: 397976

Emporiton (Sant Martí d'Empúries). Dracma. (FAB. 1101). 4,61 g. MBC/BC+. Description
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
245 EUR Realized