Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-06-03
# Items: 1798
Total starting: 98520
Search
All items (1798)
República romana / Roman Republic (210)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (28)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (215)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (99)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (82)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (40)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (316)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (104)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (276)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (77)
Medallas / Medals (89)
Billetes / Bank notes (239)
Bibliografía numismática / Coin books (23)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5587
Numistats ref: 390505
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie E. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5588
Numistats ref: 390504
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie F. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5589
Numistats ref: 390503
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie H. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5590
Numistats ref: 390502
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie G. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5591
Numistats ref: 390501
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie I. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5592
Numistats ref: 390500
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1 peseta. (Ed. D29a). 30 de abril. Serie N. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
13 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5593
Numistats ref: 390499
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 2 pesetas. (Ed. D30). 30 de abril. Serie A. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5594
Numistats ref: 390498
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D31a). 20 de mayo. Serie C. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5595
Numistats ref: 390497
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D31a). 20 de mayo. Serie D. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
40 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5596
Numistats ref: 390496
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D32a). 20 de mayo. Serie C. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
140 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5597
Numistats ref: 390495
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D32a). 20 de mayo. Serie D. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
140 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5598
Numistats ref: 390494
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D32a). 20 de mayo. Serie E. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
140 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5599
Numistats ref: 390493
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie C. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5600
Numistats ref: 390492
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie F. BC.
Description
-
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
12 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5601
Numistats ref: 390491
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie G. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
140 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5602
Numistats ref: 390490
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1000 pesetas. (Ed. D35). 20 de mayo. Raro. MBC-.
Description
-
Grade
125 EUR
Starting
250 EUR
Estimate
220 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5603
Numistats ref: 390489
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36). 10 de agosto. Serie A. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
15 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5604
Numistats ref: 390488
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36a). 10 de agosto. Serie B. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5605
Numistats ref: 390487
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36a). 10 de agosto. Serie D. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5606
Numistats ref: 390486
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36a). 10 de agosto. Serie E. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
21 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
...
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
...
89
90
›