Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-06-03
# Items: 1798
Total starting: 98520
Search
All items (1798)
República romana / Roman Republic (210)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (28)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (215)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (99)
Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (82)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (40)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (316)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (104)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (276)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (77)
Medallas / Medals (89)
Billetes / Bank notes (239)
Bibliografía numismática / Coin books (23)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5547
Numistats ref: 390544
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Santander. 50 pesetas. (Ed. C29e). 1 de noviembre. Antefirma del Banco de Santander. MBC-.
Description
-
Grade
50 EUR
Starting
60 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5548
Numistats ref: 390543
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1937. 50 céntimos. (Ed. C42). Lote de 2 billetes serie B. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
EUR
Starting
9 EUR
Estimate
7 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5549
Numistats ref: 390542
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D18n). 21 de noviembre. Pareja correlativa. Un taladro. Dos perforaciones de grapa. Raros. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
600 EUR
Starting
1000 EUR
Estimate
600 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5550
Numistats ref: 390541
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie B. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5551
Numistats ref: 390540
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie F. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
40 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5552
Numistats ref: 390539
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie J. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5553
Numistats ref: 390538
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie M. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
17 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5554
Numistats ref: 390537
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie N. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
25 EUR
Starting
40 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5555
Numistats ref: 390536
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie P. MBC-.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5556
Numistats ref: 390535
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 25 pesetas. (Ed. D20a). 21 de noviembre. Serie S. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5557
Numistats ref: 390534
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie C. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5558
Numistats ref: 390533
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie E. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
60 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5559
Numistats ref: 390532
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie F. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
90 EUR
Starting
150 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5560
Numistats ref: 390531
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie H. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5561
Numistats ref: 390530
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie L. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5562
Numistats ref: 390529
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie M. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5563
Numistats ref: 390528
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie P. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5564
Numistats ref: 390525
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie Q. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
75 EUR
Starting
125 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5565
Numistats ref: 390485
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D21a). 21 de noviembre. Serie R. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 5566
Numistats ref: 390524
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1936. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D22a). 21 de noviembre. Serie B. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
...
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
...
89
90
›