Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-06-03

# Items: 1798

Total starting: 98520

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4503 Numistats ref: 389766

Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins Category
Iltirta (Lleida). As uncial. (FAB. 1461). 24,29 g. BC+. Description
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4504 Numistats ref: 389765

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1256). Pátina verde. 11,65 g. MBC. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4505 Numistats ref: 389764

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1465) (ACIP. 1261). 11,84 g. MBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4506 Numistats ref: 389763

Iltirta (Lleida). Semis. (FAB. 1466) (ACIP. 1259). 7,63 g. MBC-/BC+. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
38 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4507 Numistats ref: 389762

Iltirta (Lleida). As. (FAB. 1477) (ACIP. 1273). 7,99 g. MBC-. Description
50 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4508 Numistats ref: 389761

Ilturir (Granada). As. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2295). 15,80 g. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
60 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4509 Numistats ref: 389760

Iliberri (Granada). As. (FAB. 1503). 10,93 g. MBC. Description
80 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
92 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4510 Numistats ref: 389759

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Dupondio. (FAB. 1610). Escasa. 15,04 g. BC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
90 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4511 Numistats ref: 389758

Iulia Traducta (Algeciras). Octavio Augusto. Dupondio. (FAB. 1610). Pátina verde. 20,93 g. MBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
130 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4512 Numistats ref: 389757

Lagine (Fuentes de Ebro). As. (FAB. 1656). Pátina verde. 11,09 g. MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
135 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4513 Numistats ref: 389756

Laiescen (Barcelona). As. (FAB. 1661). Muy escasa. 13,23 g. MBC-. Description
100 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
115 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4514 Numistats ref: 389755

Malaca (Málaga). Semis. (FAB. 1733). 6,96 g. MBC+. Description
150 EUR Starting
225 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4515 Numistats ref: 389754

Obulco (Porcuna). As. (FAB. 1820) (ACIP. 2178). Golpe en anverso. Muy escasa. 18,89 g. MBC. Description
110 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate
110 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4516 Numistats ref: 389753

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1843) (ACIP. 2247). Pátina verde. Rara. 4,25 g. MBC+. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4517 Numistats ref: 389752

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. 1845). Pátina verde. 9,43 g. MBC. Description
100 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4518 Numistats ref: 389751

Obulco (Porcuna). Semis. (FAB. falta) (ACIP. 2252). Rara. 2,94 g. MBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
200 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4522 Numistats ref: 389750

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 3,71 g. MBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
75 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4523 Numistats ref: 389749

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 4,01 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
71 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4524 Numistats ref: 389748

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). 4,20 g. MBC+. Description
60 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
76 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 268 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 4525 Numistats ref: 389747

Bolscan (Huesca). Denario. (FAB. 1911). Limpiada. 4,02 g. MBC+. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
60 EUR Realized