Home
Auctions
Search
Coins
Authorities
English
Español
Login
Subscribe
Home
auctions
Aureo & Calicó, S.L.
Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION
Date: 2015-12-16
# Items: 2030
Total starting: 176746
Search
All items (2030)
Imperio romano / Roman Empire (139)
República romana / Roman Republic (35)
Grecia - Helenismo / Greek coins - Hellenism (26)
Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus (75)
Monedas antiguas de Hispania / Celtiberian coins (86)
Imperio bizantino / Byzantine Empire (1)
Monedas de Monedas medievales / Medieval coins (111)
Monarquía española / Spanish Monarchy (413)
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins (367)
Monedas extranjeras / World coins (424)
Lotes de conjunto / Lots (112)
Medallas / Medals (155)
Billetes / Bank notes (86)
Filter By:
Sold
Not Sold
All
Order By:
Price
Price
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3964
Numistats ref: 386225
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 50 pesetas. (Ed. D32a). 20 de mayo. Serie E. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
65 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3965
Numistats ref: 386224
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie C. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3966
Numistats ref: 386223
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie D. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
45 EUR
Starting
70 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3967
Numistats ref: 386222
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D33a). 20 de mayo. Serie G. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
60 EUR
Starting
90 EUR
Estimate
EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3968
Numistats ref: 386221
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 1000 pesetas. (Ed. D35). 20 de mayo. Serie A. Raro. MBC-.
Description
-
Grade
110 EUR
Starting
200 EUR
Estimate
135 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3969
Numistats ref: 386220
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36a). 10 de agosto. Serie E. EBC.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
16 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3970
Numistats ref: 386219
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1938. Burgos. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D36a). 10 de agosto. Serie L. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
30 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3971
Numistats ref: 386218
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1940. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D39a). 9 de enero, Colón. Serie F. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
32 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3972
Numistats ref: 386217
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1940. 1 peseta. (Ed. D43a). 4 de septiembre, Santa María. Serie C. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3973
Numistats ref: 386216
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1940. 1 peseta. (Ed. D43a). 4 de septiembre, Santa María. Serie F. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
15 EUR
Starting
25 EUR
Estimate
18 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3974
Numistats ref: 386215
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1943. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D47a). 13 de febrero, Isabel la Católica. Serie A. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
12 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3975
Numistats ref: 386214
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1943. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D47a). 13 de febrero, Isabel la Católica. Serie D. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
25 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3976
Numistats ref: 386213
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1943. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D47a). 13 de febrero, Isabel la Católica. Serie F. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
18 EUR
Starting
30 EUR
Estimate
18 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3977
Numistats ref: 386212
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1945. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D50a). 15 de junio, Isabel y Colón. Serie K. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
9 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3978
Numistats ref: 386211
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1946. 100 pesetas. (Ed. D52a). 19 de febrero, Goya. Serie A. Manchita. EBC+.
Description
-
Grade
30 EUR
Starting
50 EUR
Estimate
34 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3979
Numistats ref: 386210
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1948. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D56a). 5 de marzo, Elcano. Serie B. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
12 EUR
Starting
20 EUR
Estimate
16 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3980
Numistats ref: 386209
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1948. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D56a). 5 de marzo, Elcano. Serie M. EBC-.
Description
-
Grade
8 EUR
Starting
12 EUR
Estimate
8 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3981
Numistats ref: 386208
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1948. 1 peseta. (Ed. D58a). 19 de junio, la Dama de Elche. Trío correlativo, serie H. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
9 EUR
Starting
15 EUR
Estimate
9 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3982
Numistats ref: 386207
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1949. 1000 pesetas. (Ed. D59). 4 de noviembre, Ramón de Santillán. Raro. MBC+.
Description
-
Grade
80 EUR
Starting
120 EUR
Estimate
95 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3983
Numistats ref: 386206
No match
Billetes / Bank notes
Category
1951. 5 pesetas. (Ed. D60a). 16 de agosto, Balmes. Pareja correlativa, serie F. S/C-.
Description
-
Grade
4 EUR
Starting
6 EUR
Estimate
5 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
Match manually
Proposed matches
No potential matches found
‹
1
2
...
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
›