Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3504 Numistats ref: 385882

1911. Hungría. Francisco José I. KB (Kremnitz). 10 coronas. (Fr. 252) (Kr. 485). AU. 3,40 g. EBC. Description
125 EUR Starting
175 EUR Estimate
130 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3505 Numistats ref: 385881

1905. Hungría. Francisco José I. KB (Kremnitz). 20 coronas. (Fr. 250) (Kr. 486). AU. 6,77 g. EBC. Description
200 EUR Starting
250 EUR Estimate
210 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3506 Numistats ref: 385880

VS 1985 (1928). India. Mewar. 1 rupia. (Kr. 22.1). AG. 10,88 g. MBC+. Description
20 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3507 Numistats ref: 385879

India. Travancore. Rama Varma IV (1860-1880). 1 fanam. (Fr. 1400) (Kr. 23). AU. 0,33 g. EBC. Description
50 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3508 Numistats ref: 385878

1915. India Británica. Jorge V. 1 rupia. (Kr. 524). AG. 11,62 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3509 Numistats ref: 385877

1889. India Británica. Victoria. 1 rupia. (Kr. 492). AG. 11,66 g. MBC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3510 Numistats ref: 385876

1948. Inglaterra. Jorge VI. 1 penique. (Kr. 845). CU. 9,45 g. MBC+. Description
6 EUR Starting
10 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3511 Numistats ref: 385875

1912. Inglaterra. Jorge V. 3 peniques. (Kr. 813). AG. 1,30 g. MBC-. Description
4 EUR Starting
6 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3512 Numistats ref: 385874

1745. Inglaterra. Jorge II. 1 chelín. (Kr. 583.2). AG. LIMA bajo el busto. Escasa. 5,93 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
105 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3513 Numistats ref: 385873

1859. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 chelín. (Kr. 734.1). AG. 5,61 g. EBC-. Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3514 Numistats ref: 385872

1888. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 chelín. (Kr. 761). AG. 5,59 g. MBC-. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
7 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3515 Numistats ref: 385871

1822. Inglaterra. Jorge IV. 1 libra. (Fr. 376) (Kr. 682). AU. Escasa. 7,72 g. BC+. Description
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3516 Numistats ref: 385870

1889. Inglaterra. Victoria. 1 libra. (Fr. 392) (Kr. 767). AU. 7,97 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
250 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3517 Numistats ref: 385869

1906. Inglaterra. Eduardo VII. 1 libra. (Fr. 400) (Kr. 805). AU. 7,97 g. MBC+. Description
240 EUR Starting
280 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3518 Numistats ref: 385868

1976. Inglaterra. Isabel II. 1 libra. (Fr. 418) (Kr. 919). AU. 7,99 g. EBC+. Description
235 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3519 Numistats ref: 385867

SH 1332 (1953). Irán. Mohammed Reza Pahlevi. 1/4 pahlevi. (Fr. 103) (Kr. 1160). AU. 2,03 g. EBC-. Description
90 EUR Starting
110 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3520 Numistats ref: 385866

SH 1334 (1955). Irán. Mohammed Reza Pahlevi. 1 pahlevi. (Fr. 101) (Kr. 1162). AU. 8,08 g. S/C-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3521 Numistats ref: 385865

SH 1348 (1969). Irán. Mohammed Reza Pahlevi. 1 pahlevi. (Fr. 101) (Kr. 1162). AU. 8,09 g. S/C-. Description
225 EUR Starting
300 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3522 Numistats ref: 385864

SH 1384 (2005). Irán. 1 azadi. (Fr. falta) (Kr. falta). AU. 8,10 g. S/C-. Description
225 EUR Starting
275 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3523 Numistats ref: 385863

1968. Israel. 1, 5, 10, 25 agorot, 1/2 y 1 lira. (Kr. MSA 53). Carterita oficial. S/C. Description
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
6 EUR Realized