Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2344 Numistats ref: 384629

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 113. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 512) (S.Album 137). 2,91 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2339 Numistats ref: 384634

AH 110. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 508) (S.Album 137). 2,79 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2318 Numistats ref: 384655

AH 97. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Sulaiman. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 399) (S.Album 131). 2,76 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2313 Numistats ref: 384660

AH 95. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 352) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3641 Numistats ref: 385945

1974. San Marino. 1, 2, 5, 10, 20, 50, 100 y 500 liras. (Kr. M53). S/C. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2304 Numistats ref: 384669

AH 92. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 348) (S.Album 128). 2,83 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2643 Numistats ref: 384933

1722. Felipe V. Mallorca. 1 treseta. (Cal. 1970). 3,80 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3628 Numistats ref: 385958

1994. Portugal. 200 escudos. (Kr. 671a). AG. Tratado de Tordesillas. Con certificado. 26,62 g. Proof. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2972 Numistats ref: 385209

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 56 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 41 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 41). 4,92 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2452 Numistats ref: 384722

Monedas de Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Alfonso X (1252-1284). Marca: flor. Dinero de las 6 líneas. (AB. 243). 0,80 g. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2449 Numistats ref: 384725

Alfonso X (1252-1284). Marca: punto. Dinero de las 6 líneas. (AB. 240 var). 0,78 g. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2935 Numistats ref: 385246

Alfonso XIII Authority
50 Céntimos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 59 References
1896*96. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 50 céntimos. (Cal. 59). Escasa. 2,50 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized
75 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2288 Numistats ref: 384485

AH 85. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Abd al-Malik. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 211) (S.Album 126). 2,84 g. MBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3736 Numistats ref: 386051

Lotes de conjunto / Lots Category
1756 y 1758. Fernando VI. Madrid. JB. 1 real. Lote de 2 monedas. A examinar. BC/BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2968 Numistats ref: 385213

Alfonso XIII Authority
Peseta Denomination
1896*1896. Alfonso XIII. PGV. 1 peseta. (Cal. 41). Limpiada. 5,07 g. EBC-. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
173 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3440 Numistats ref: 385746

1990. Europa. 1 ecu. (Kr.UWC. 64). AG. En estuche con certificado. 40 g. Proof. Description
10 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2762 Numistats ref: 385016

1814. Catalunya Napoleónica. Barcelona. 4 cuartos. (Cal. 73). 8,24 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2600 Numistats ref: 384775

Guerra dels Segadors Authority
Sisè Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 51 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 143 References
1647. Guerra dels Segadors. Barcelona. 1 sisè. (Cal. 143). Lluís XIV. 3,31 g. MBC. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

All grades

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 3823 Numistats ref: 386166

Medallas / Medals Category
1808. Fernando VII. Tacuba. Proclamación. (Ha. 83) (V. 727) (V.Q. 13336). Plata. 27 mm. Cuatro perforaciones. 6,49 g. MBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2316 Numistats ref: 384657

AH 96. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Al-Walid I. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 354) (S.Album 128). 2,84 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
18 EUR Realized