Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION

Date: 2015-12-16

# Items: 2030

Total starting: 176746

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2341 Numistats ref: 384632

Monedas de Al Andalus / Coinage of Al Andalus Category
AH 112. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 510) (S.Album 137). 2,81 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2342 Numistats ref: 384631

AH 112. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 510) (S.Album 137). 2,84 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2343 Numistats ref: 384630

AH 113. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 512) (S.Album 137). 2,86 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2344 Numistats ref: 384629

AH 113. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 512) (S.Album 137). 2,91 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2345 Numistats ref: 384628

AH 114. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 513) (S.Album 137). 2,87 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2346 Numistats ref: 384627

AH 115. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 514) (S.Album 137). 2,86 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2347 Numistats ref: 384626

AH 115. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 514) (S.Album 137). 2,89 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2348 Numistats ref: 384625

AH 116. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 515) (S.Album 137). 2,84 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2349 Numistats ref: 384624

AH 117. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 516) (S.Album 137). 2,92 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2350 Numistats ref: 384623

AH 117. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 516) (S.Album 137). 2,50 g. EBC. Description
20 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2351 Numistats ref: 384622

AH 118. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 517) (S.Album 137). 2,80 g. MBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
13 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2352 Numistats ref: 384621

AH 119. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 519) (S.Album 137). 2,84 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2353 Numistats ref: 384620

AH 120. Califato Omeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 520) (S.Album 137). 2,86 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2354 Numistats ref: 384619

AH 120. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 520) (S.Album 137). Brillo original. 2,92 g. EBC. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
17 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2355 Numistats ref: 384618

AH 121. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 522) (S.Album 137). 2,91 g. EBC-. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2356 Numistats ref: 384617

AH 121. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 522) (S.Album 137). 2,90 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2357 Numistats ref: 384616

AH 122. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 524) (S.Album 137). 2,90 g. MBC. Description
10 EUR Starting
18 EUR Estimate
12 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2358 Numistats ref: 384615

AH 122. CalifatoOmeya de Damasco. Hisham. Waset. Dirhem. (Lavoix 524) (S.Album 137). 2,54 g. MBC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
14 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2359 Numistats ref: 384614

AH 473. Taifa de Zaragoza. Ahmed I al-Moqtadir. Sarqusta. Dirhem. (V. 1211) (Prieto 268n). Ceca parcialmente legible, fecha completa. Rara. 5,19 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
90 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - Subasta 273 - MAIL COIN AUCTION - 2360 Numistats ref: 384613

Taifa de Zaragoza. Ahmed I al-Moqtadir. Sarqusta. Dirhem. (V. 1211 a 1214). Ceca clara, pero fecha no visible. Rara. 3,67 g. (MBC-). Description
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized